SNr |
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
1 |
Schmid Jakob |
1906 |
1823 |
SUI |
Chur Schachfreunde |
2 |
Meier Lukas |
1892 |
1720 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
Cordey Loïc |
1868 |
1810 |
SUI |
Echallens |
4 |
Ruchat Blaise |
1860 |
1757 |
SUI |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
5 |
Trachsel Peter |
1856 |
1844 |
SUI |
Spiez |
6 |
Nägelin Luis |
1854 |
1834 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
7 |
Künzi Mark |
1849 |
1877 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
8 |
Bühler Christof |
1848 |
1827 |
SUI |
Köniz Bubenberg |
9 |
Fecker Noah |
1844 |
1462 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
10 |
Amado-Blanco Carlos |
1840 |
1863 |
SUI |
Birseck |
11 |
Marti Hanspeter |
1837 |
0 |
SUI |
Birseck |
12 |
Staub Oswald |
1837 |
1834 |
SUI |
Zug |
13 |
Tschurr Christof |
1837 |
1840 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
14 |
Schüpbach Hanspeter |
1835 |
1794 |
SUI |
Kirchberg |
15 |
Ledermann Wolfgang |
1834 |
1952 |
SUI |
Therwil |
16 |
Lucca Kevin |
1833 |
1748 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
17 |
Miletic Milan |
1823 |
0 |
SUI |
Basel Sorab |
18 |
MaƮtre Fabien |
1822 |
1841 |
SUI |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntruta |
19 |
Gautier Marc |
1820 |
1729 |
FRA |
Reichenstein Sf |
20 |
Michel Jean-Claude |
1816 |
1758 |
SUI |
Lausanne Le Joueur |
21 |
Tellenbach Erwin |
1814 |
1811 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
22 |
Andjelkovic Slavoljub |
1811 |
1808 |
SUI |
Olten |
23 |
Lesniak Julien |
1805 |
1730 |
SUI |
Echallens |
24 |
Burkhalter Michael |
1800 |
0 |
SUI |
Bern Gurten Asv |
25 |
Koch Werner |
1798 |
0 |
SUI |
Therwil |
26 |
Wan Sergelen Asgan |
1797 |
1788 |
SUI |
Lausanne Le Joueur |
27 |
Karlen Salih |
1795 |
0 |
SUI |
|
28 |
Lo Presti Max |
1793 |
1674 |
SUI |
Therwil |
29 |
Spielmann Beat |
1790 |
1798 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
30 |
Walk David |
1789 |
1723 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
31 |
Radlingmayr Rudolf |
1781 |
1723 |
SUI |
Birseck |
32 |
Neu Alexandre |
1778 |
0 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
33 |
Jaussi Kevin |
1776 |
1711 |
SUI |
Olten |
34 |
Von Ins Andre |
0 |
1776 |
SUI |
|
35 |
Arocha Carlos |
1775 |
1907 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
36 |
Sommeregger Karl |
1770 |
0 |
SUI |
Reinach (bl) |
37 |
Rudolf Arthur |
1769 |
1829 |
SUI |
Brugg |
38 |
Ly Nguyen |
1764 |
0 |
SUI |
Bern |
39 |
Buffat Pierre-André |
1755 |
1750 |
SUI |
Echallens |
40 |
Willimann Philipp |
1755 |
1717 |
SUI |
Birseck |
41 |
Frischknecht Hans |
1754 |
0 |
SUI |
Therwil |
42 |
Blum Martin |
1753 |
1705 |
SUI |
Basel Gundeldingen |
43 |
Urwyler Nikash |
1744 |
1658 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
44 |
Perez Joaquin |
1742 |
0 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
45 |
Jost Peter |
1740 |
1656 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
46 |
Fischer Paul |
1739 |
1726 |
SUI |
Olten |
47 |
Pogosian Norair |
0 |
1737 |
FRA |
|
48 |
Nusshardt Dieter |
0 |
1734 |
GER |
|
49 |
Gartmann Luzius |
1732 |
1730 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
50 |
Williams Johann |
1731 |
1738 |
SUI |
Echallens |
51 |
Laska Heinz |
1730 |
0 |
SUI |
Belp |
52 |
Cannatella Joseph |
1724 |
1747 |
SUI |
Fribourg Ce |
53 |
Lanz Martin |
1723 |
1792 |
SUI |
Zofingen |
54 |
Huggler Andreas |
1721 |
1706 |
SUI |
Simme |
55 |
Visnjic Sascha |
1720 |
1598 |
SUI |
Basel Sg |
56 |
Wunderlin Thomas |
1717 |
1784 |
SUI |
Frauenfeld |
57 |
Steck Kurt |
1713 |
1776 |
SUI |
Therwil |
58 |
Wild Beat |
1709 |
0 |
SUI |
Thun Sf |
59 |
Mösch Hans |
1706 |
0 |
SUI |
Basel Bâloise |
60 |
Baedorf Robert |
1703 |
1697 |
GER |
Reichenstein Sf |
61 |
Feller Christian |
1697 |
1771 |
SUI |
Thun Sf |
62 |
Baer Ueli |
1691 |
1724 |
SUI |
Chur Schachfreunde |
63 |
Schlegel Igor |
1690 |
1762 |
SUI |
Bern |
64 |
Hochkeppel Stephan |
1689 |
1610 |
SUI |
Basel Gundeldingen |
65 |
Milovanovic Milos |
1687 |
1702 |
SUI |
Zürich Gligoric |
66 |
Bruhin Michael |
1677 |
0 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
67 |
Zimmermann Stefan |
1675 |
0 |
SUI |
Köniz-Wabern |
68 |
Cordey Colin |
1674 |
0 |
SUI |
Echallens |
69 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
1672 |
1650 |
SUI |
Bern |
70 |
Blickle Michael |
1666 |
0 |
SUI |
Liestal Sk |
71 |
Huber Beat |
1659 |
1571 |
SUI |
Dübendorf |
72 |
Juchler Céline |
1648 |
1672 |
SUI |
Nyon |
73 |
Schuler Agatha |
1648 |
1603 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
74 |
Saxer Bruno |
1643 |
1733 |
SUI |
|
75 |
Kühn Lukas |
1642 |
1634 |
SUI |
Montreux |
76 |
Toth Anatol |
1629 |
1573 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
77 |
Amigo Alberto |
1625 |
1659 |
SUI |
Therwil |
78 |
Bueche Lucas |
1624 |
1521 |
SUI |
Payerne |
79 |
Nadler Bernhard |
1617 |
1506 |
SUI |
Wil Sc |
80 |
Arnaiz Eusebio |
1615 |
1536 |
SUI |
Basel Sg |
81 |
Frei Jan |
1608 |
1693 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
82 |
Arcaro Alexandre |
1606 |
1653 |
SUI |
Dübendorf |
83 |
Calderon Federico |
1587 |
0 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
84 |
Pecorini Jean-Marc |
1585 |
1609 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
85 |
Huber Ruth |
1582 |
1601 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
86 |
Kaesermann Sirlei |
1552 |
1698 |
SUI |
Bern |
87 |
Perréard Nicolas |
1538 |
1498 |
SUI |
Echallens |