Tableau d'honneur TF
Année |
Lieu | Nom |
2024 |
Olten | Roland Lötscher |
2023 |
Ittigen | Mariia Manko |
2022 |
Payerne | Aurelio Colmenares |
2021 |
| nicht ausgetragen |
2020 |
| nicht ausgetragen |
2019 |
Olten | Joe Gallagher |
2018 |
Ittigen | Noël Studer |
2017 |
Olten | Bruno Kamber |
2016 |
Payerne | Andreas Huss |
2015 |
Münchenstein | Joe Gallagher |
2014 |
Olten | Nico Georgiadis |
2013 |
Romanshorn | Julian Schärer |
2012 |
Fribourg | Andreas Huss |
2011 |
Olten | Nico Georgiadis |
2010 |
Hergiswil | Richard Gerber |
2009 |
Olten | Jonas Wyss |
2008 |
Wolfwil | Niklaus Giertz |
2007 |
Romanshorn | Bruno Kamber |
2006 |
Biel-Bienne | Alexandre Vuilleumier |
2005 |
Pfäffikon | Alexandre Vuilleumier |
2004 |
Interlaken | Markus Klauser |
2003 |
Olten | Markus Klauser |
2002 |
Basel | Ivan Nemet |
2001 |
Köniz | Bruno Kamber |
2000 |
Luzern | Markus Räber |
1999 |
Lenk | Olivier Moor |
1998 |
Köniz | Bruno Kamber |
1997 |
Wettingen | Martin Fierz |
1996 |
Winterthur | Hansjürg Känel |
1995 |
Disentis | Richard Gerber |
1994 |
Lenk | Markus Klauser |
1993 |
Wettingen | Leo Müller |
1992 |
Bümpliz | Niklaus Giertz |
1991 |
Disentis | Hansjürg Känel |
1989 |
Davos | Hansjürg Känel |
1988 |
Freiburg | Fernand Gobet |
1987 |
Interlaken | Daniel Summermatter |
1986 |
Ittingen | Daniel Summermatter |
1985 |
Horgen | Gottardo Gottardi |
1983 |
Disentis | Hansjürg Känel |
1981 |
Winterthur | Vjekoslav Vulevic |
1979 |
Luzern | Vjekoslav Vulevic |
1977 |
Davos | Hans Karl |
1975 |
Disentis | Heinz Wirthensohn |
1974 |
Biel | Hans Karl |
1973 |
Rheinfelden | Jindrich Sprysl |
1971 |
Bern | Edgar Walther |
1967 |
Basel | Edwin Bhend |
1965 |
Thun | Hans Martin |
1963 |
Zürich | Edwin Bhend |
1961 |
Basel | Dieter Keller |
1959 |
St. Gallen | Dieter Keller |
1957 |
Bern | Edgar Walther |
1955 |
Zürich | Dieter Keller |
1953 |
Winterthur | Edwin Bhend |
1951 |
Biel | Edwin Bhend |
1949 |
Basel | Edgar Walther |
1946 |
Zürich | R. Stettler |
1944 |
Basel | L. Guttmann |
1941 |
Zürich | J. Ehrat, V. Evard |
1937 |
Bern | E. Ernst |
1935 |
Zürich | F. Leitner |
1934 |
Aarau | E. Ernst |
1933 |
Oerlikon | J. Ehrat |
1931 |
Basel | A. Hollenweger |
1928 |
Winterthur | A. Hollenweger |
1927 |
Bern | O. Meyer |
1925 |
Basel | A. Michel |
1924 |
Zürich | A. Michel, A. Kocilek |