21914: Gendre Arthur, Payerne
Elo: 1697
Erwartung: -15.27
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Schmid, Peter | 1751 | 0.424295 | -15.2746 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 272
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Develey, Michael | 1704 | 1695 | 48.73 | 18.46 |
3/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1755 | 1695 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Saxer, Bruno | 1628 | 1695 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1644 | 1695 | 57.15 | -20.58 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Aeschlimann, Roman | 1676 | 1695 | 52.68 | -18.96 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | ½ | Lanz, Martin | 1623 | 1695 | 60.05 | -3.62 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | ½ | Lesniak, Julien | 1680 | 1695 | 52.11 | -0.76 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Lüdi, Paul | 1597 | 1695 | 63.55 | -22.88 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Campora, Christoph | 1629 | 1695 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Stefani, Colin | 1460 | 1730 | 83.01 | -29.88 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Lu, Hanqi | 1971 | 1730 | 19.71 | -7.1 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 2141 | 1730 | 7.31 | -2.63 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1917 | 1730 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | ½ | Monnard, Daniel | 1561 | 1730 | 72.49 | -8.1 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | 1 | Berchtold, Alex | 1816 | 1730 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | 0 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1890 | 1730 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | 1 | Buffat, Pierre-André | 1562 | 1730 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Herberich, Nicolas | 1740 | 1705 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Grütter, Rolf | 1928 | 1705 | 21.63 | 10.21 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Chavy, Maxime | 1596 | 1705 | 65 | -5.4 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Detraz, Samuel | 1953 | 1730 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Dupuis, Jean-François | 1511 | 1730 | 78.06 | -28.1 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1443 | 1730 | 84.49 | 5.58 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Kamber, Adrian | 1918 | 1730 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1756 | 1730 | 46.34 | 1.32 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Beney, Edy | 1922 | 1730 | 24.86 | 9.05 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Eschle, Hubert | 1879 | 1730 | 29.92 | 7.23 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Ram, Sanjay | 1433 | 1730 | 85.32 | 5.29 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1942 | 1730 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Louis, Guillaume | 1918 | 1728 | 25.09 | 8.97 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Linder, Ernst | 1681 | 1728 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1816 | 1728 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1933 | 1728 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Schmid, Peter | 1759 | 1728 | 45.64 | 1.57 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Junele, Reinhold | 1674 | 1728 | 57.57 | -2.73 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Juchler, Céline | 1612 | 1721 | 65 | 12.6 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | ½ | Hansen, Seya | 1632 | 1721 | 62.35 | -4.45 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | ½ | Laska, Heinz | 1652 | 1721 | 59.5 | -3.42 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1630 | 1721 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Brun, Franz | 1647 | 1721 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1632 | 1721 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Ahmeti, Danush | 1743 | 1721 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Zeqiri, Mustafa | 1649 | 1721 | 60.05 | -21.62 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1309 | 1682 | 90.7 | 3.35 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Pecorini, Bryan | 1609 | 1682 | 60.18 | -3.67 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Meoni, Louis | 1423 | 1682 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1804 | 1682 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1731 | 1682 | 43.12 | 2.48 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1681 | 1682 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1968 | 1682 | 15.68 | 30.35 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 2083 | 1682 | 7.86 | -2.83 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 2044 | 1682 | 10.03 | -3.61 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Lanuit, Christophe | 1450 | 1578 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1535 | 1578 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Kraftsik, Niels | 1708 | 1578 | 32.16 | 24.42 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Yersin, Franck | 1973 | 1578 | 8.13 | 15.07 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1823 | 1578 | 19.22 | 11.08 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Kaczmarek, Michal | 1763 | 1578 | 25.65 | 26.76 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Tahedl, Milo | 1704 | 1573 | 32.16 | 6.42 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Estermann, Michail | 1503 | 1573 | 59.77 | -3.52 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1695 | 1573 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Koya, Pranav | 1483 | 1573 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Marconnet, Victor | 1600 | 1573 | 46.2 | 19.37 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Chavy, Maxime | 1546 | 1573 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1448 | 1520 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Palmonella, Valentin | 1919 | 1520 | 7.92 | 15.15 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1672 | 1520 | 29.55 | 25.36 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1983 | 1520 | 5.08 | -1.83 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Decitre, Enzo | 1416 | 1569 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1567 | 1569 | 50.28 | -18.1 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1811 | 1569 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1500 | 1569 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Ulmann, Olivier | 1687 | 1569 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1910 | 1569 | 11.4 | -4.1 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1710 | 1569 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1759 | 1569 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1815 | 1569 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1924 | 1569 | 10.47 | -3.77 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1993 | 1569 | 6.74 | -2.43 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Saminskij, David | 1577 | 1569 | 48.87 | 0.41 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Lovey, Fabrice | 1357 | 1587 | 79.19 | -28.51 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Nguyen, Thi Dai Trang | 1650 | 1587 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Detraz, Samuel | 1851 | 1587 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Lin, Brian | 1398 | 1587 | 74.8 | -26.93 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Marmy, Loane | 1364 | 1587 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Kämpf, Sebastian | 1386 | 1587 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Fedal, Salem | 1419 | 1587 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1548 | 1587 | 55.48 | -19.97 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Duruz, Sandy | 1455 | 1587 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1327 | 1587 | 82.1 | 6.44 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1962 | 1587 | 9.24 | 14.67 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1499 | 1587 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 0 | Hirzel, Robin | 1591 | 1587 | 49.44 | -17.8 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 0 | Thommen, Tobias | 1712 | 1587 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Ulmann, Olivier | 1677 | 1585 | 37.25 | -13.41 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1588 | 1585 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | ½ | Antonova, Svetlana | 1463 | 1585 | 66.56 | -5.96 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 1 | Riegger, Theodor | 1671 | 1585 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 0 | Kallivroussis, Misha | 1290 | 1585 | 85.15 | -30.65 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Elhamdi, Firas | 1664 | 1585 | 39 | 21.96 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Chollet, Alain | 1753 | 1585 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Schwab, Marino | 1587 | 1533 | 42.43 | 20.73 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Ineichen, Lionel | 1493 | 1533 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1629 | 1533 | 36.58 | 22.83 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1515 | 1533 | 52.54 | 17.09 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1666 | 1533 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1629 | 1533 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Thiessen, Theo | 1204 | 1478 | 83.37 | 5.99 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Longepierre, Chloé | 1706 | 1478 | 21.01 | 28.44 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Sidler, Samuel | 1696 | 1478 | 22.15 | 10.03 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Fluckiger, Benoit | 1480 | 1478 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Schmid, Peter | 1779 | 1478 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1876 | 1478 | 7.97 | -2.87 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Ineichen, Lionel | 1405 | 1489 | 61.81 | -22.25 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Kohler, Yanik | 1200 | 1489 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Gafner, Yanis | 1200 | 1489 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1681 | 1435 | 19.22 | 29.08 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Reist, Melvin | 1222 | 1435 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1311 | 1435 | 66.95 | 11.9 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Heron, Andrew | 1611 | 1435 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1382 | 1435 | 57.43 | 15.32 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2060 | 1435 | 1.36 | -0.49 |
5/20 | Team-Cup 2020 - 1. Runde | 0 | Racloz, Michel | 2010 | 1434 | 2.09 | -0.75 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1264 | 1434 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1306 | 1434 | 67.33 | -24.24 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Hürlimann, Paul Vièt | 1200 | 1434 | 79.6 | 7.35 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | ½ | Heron, Andrew | 1627 | 1434 | 24.64 | 9.13 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Varela Tavares, Gonçalo | 1672 | 1486 | 25.54 | -9.19 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Reitzel, Yann | 1428 | 1486 | 58.12 | -20.92 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | ½ | Kurapov, Denis | 1169 | 1486 | 86.96 | -13.3 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | ½ | Hirzel, Robin | 1566 | 1486 | 39 | 3.96 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1752 | 1486 | 17.44 | -6.28 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1740 | 1486 | 18.46 | -6.65 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Stutz, Basil | 1177 | 1486 | 86.35 | 4.92 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Schweighoffer, Martin | 2156 | 1486 | 0 | 0 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Huber, Ruth | 1484 | 1486 | 50.28 | -0.1 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1538 | 1486 | 42.71 | -15.37 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 1756 | 1486 | 16.99 | 11.88 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Musaelyan, Arshavir | 1969 | 1486 | 4.38 | -1.58 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Freimann, Georg | 1174 | 1447 | 83.37 | 5.99 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1758 | 1447 | 13.65 | 13.08 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | ½ | Papaux, Steve | 1914 | 1447 | 4.94 | 16.22 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | ½ | Budinski, Noah | 1717 | 1447 | 16.99 | 11.88 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1663 | 1447 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1322 | 1428 | 64.74 | -5.31 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bühler, Nicolas | 1208 | 1428 | 78.27 | 7.82 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1830 | 1428 | 7.81 | -2.81 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1884 | 1428 | 5.38 | -1.94 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1702 | 1428 | 16.63 | 12.01 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Oberer, Luc | 1238 | 1428 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2058 | 1446 | 1.52 | -0.55 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 1 | Gendre, Nathalie | 1239 | 1446 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 0 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1860 | 1446 | 7.16 | -2.58 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 1 | Jones, Romane | 1324 | 1446 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 0 | Deschenaux, Bernard | 2029 | 1446 | 1.98 | -0.71 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 0 | Rieser, René | 1506 | 1446 | 41.74 | -15.03 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1420 | 1446 | 53.66 | -19.32 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Develey, Michael | 1692 | 1435 | 18.18 | 11.46 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Virovets, Lev | 1565 | 1435 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
3/19 | Coupe du Léman 2018/19 Finale | 1 | Susar, Zachary | 1200 | 1435 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Bigovic, Slobodan | 1578 | 1435 | 30.66 | 6.96 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Burri, Roland | 1553 | 1435 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1565 | 1435 | 32.42 | 6.33 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Wälchli, Martin | 1587 | 1435 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1359 | 1435 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1601 | 1435 | 27.86 | -10.03 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Collin, Emil | 1253 | 1435 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Ducrest, Pierre | 1956 | 1452 | 3.74 | -1.35 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1282 | 1452 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1767 | 1452 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Audemard, Ambroise | 1198 | 1452 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Brait, Sophia | 1256 | 1452 | 75.58 | -27.21 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Correia, Dany | 1200 | 1392 | 75.14 | 8.95 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1200 | 1392 | 75.14 | 8.95 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Hauser, Armando | 1783 | 1392 | 8.34 | -3 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1644 | 1392 | 18.55 | -6.68 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1267 | 1392 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Glanc, Elias | 1155 | 1392 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Jünger, Jona | 1295 | 1392 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Diviney, Alan | 1579 | 1392 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Hert, Christoph | 1757 | 1392 | 9.78 | 14.48 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Lüdi, Paul | 1701 | 1392 | 13.73 | -4.94 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Freiburghaus, Thomas | 1528 | 1392 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Unternährer, Nicolas | 1916 | 1392 | 3.2 | -1.15 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Wüst, Andreas | 1744 | 1392 | 10.67 | -3.84 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Smolovik, Antoine | 1200 | 1332 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Ruffieux, Thomas | 1226 | 1332 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1204 | 1332 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Dussy, Florian | 1120 | 1332 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1601 | 1332 | 17.08 | 11.85 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Hofer, Dario | 1200 | 1332 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1545 | 1332 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Reghal, Olivier | 1245 | 1371 | 67.07 | -24.15 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Hofer, Dario | 1276 | 1371 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Heron, Andrew | 1200 | 1371 | 72.73 | -8.18 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Spirig, Iri | 1245 | 1371 | 67.07 | -6.15 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1593 | 1371 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Estermann, Michail | 1263 | 1371 | 64.87 | -5.35 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Hattich, Alfred | 1457 | 1350 | 35.26 | 5.31 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1479 | 1350 | 32.42 | 24.33 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Yevdokimov, Seva | 1486 | 1350 | 31.53 | -11.35 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1220 | 1350 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1508 | 1350 | 28.94 | 7.58 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1549 | 1350 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Korovin, Timofey | 1555 | 1350 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Langlo, Léo | 1650 | 1282 | 9.66 | 32.52 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Jugendturnier | ½ | Binz, Norris | 1310 | 1282 | 46.06 | 1.42 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Jugendturnier | 1 | Reuter, Felix | 1286 | 1282 | 49.44 | 18.2 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Jugendturnier | 0 | Frei, Felix | 1384 | 1282 | 35.79 | -12.88 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Jugendturnier | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1287 | 1282 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Jugendturnier | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1462 | 1282 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Jugendturnier | ½ | Tamrazyan, Hasmik | 1327 | 1282 | 43.68 | 2.28 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Jugendturnier | 1 | Srirasa, Srisaaru | 1287 | 1282 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1296 | 1288 | 49.01 | -17.64 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Fischer, Rhea | 1166 | 1288 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Meshach, Felix | 1421 | 1288 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | ½ | Saminskij, David | 1370 | 1288 | 38.59 | 4.11 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1574 | 1288 | 15.68 | -5.65 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1166 | 1288 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
1/18 | CdL Cat.JunB VD | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1354 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
1/18 | CdL Cat.JunB VD | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1354 | 70.69 | -25.45 |
1/18 | CdL Cat.JunB VD | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1200 | 1354 | 70.69 | -25.45 |
1/18 | CdL Cat.JunB VD | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1211 | 1354 | 69.34 | -24.96 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1671 | 1307 | 9.97 | -3.59 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1214 | 1307 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | ½ | Muranyi, Richi | 1423 | 1307 | 34.22 | 5.68 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1585 | 1307 | 16.37 | 12.11 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Lutz, Samuel | 1319 | 1307 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Serhani, Elie | 1328 | 1288 | 44.24 | 2.07 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Duc, Jeremy | 1283 | 1288 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Haag, Walter | 1562 | 1257 | 14.12 | 30.92 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Kopp, Günter | 1545 | 1257 | 15.51 | -5.58 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Heer, Markus | 1558 | 1257 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Joseph, Hans | 1535 | 1257 | 16.28 | -5.86 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1757 | 1257 | 3.85 | -1.39 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1647 | 1257 | 8.4 | -3.02 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Castagna, Renzo | 1602 | 1257 | 11.13 | 31.99 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1494 | 1257 | 20.1 | -7.24 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Neeser, Rolf | 1589 | 1257 | 12.09 | -4.35 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Berchten, Eduard | 1496 | 1310 | 25.54 | -9.19 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1337 | 1310 | 46.2 | -16.63 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1337 | 1310 | 46.2 | -16.63 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1314 | 1310 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1322 | 1310 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1351 | 1310 | 44.1 | -15.88 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | Chassot, Mathis | 1364 | 1310 | 42.29 | -15.22 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | Richard, Anthony | 1351 | 1310 | 44.1 | -15.88 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Müller, Frank | 1585 | 1322 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bornet, Madeleine | 1204 | 1322 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 0 | Lidome, Raphaël | 1312 | 1322 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | Siebenpfund, Lucie | 1116 | 1322 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1312 | 1322 | 51.55 | 17.44 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 0 | Asllani, Florian | 1375 | 1322 | 42.71 | -15.37 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | Legrand, Jules | 1249 | 1322 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1437 | 1322 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 0 | Waser, Timon | 1445 | 1322 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
1/16 | CdL 2015/16 Vaud Jun.B | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1409 | 1348 | 41.46 | -14.93 |
1/16 | CdL 2015/16 Vaud Jun.B | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1394 | 1348 | 43.54 | -15.67 |
1/16 | CdL 2015/16 Vaud Jun.B | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1450 | 1348 | 35.92 | 5.07 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1446 | 1350 | 36.72 | 22.78 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1595 | 1350 | 19.32 | -6.95 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Stungurys, Nikita | 1255 | 1350 | 63.15 | -22.73 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Elias, Csaba Laszlo | 1235 | 1350 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1259 | 1350 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1287 | 1350 | 58.81 | -21.17 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Stungurys, Nikita | 1294 | 50.85 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Ribbelov, Nils | 1350 | 42.98 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1380 | 38.86 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Zimmermann, Livio | 1350 | 42.98 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Delli Gatti, Raian | 1188 | 65.39 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Fecker, Sina | 1302 | 49.72 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Toth, Manoush | 1344 | 43.82 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 20 | |||
2023 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 44 |
2022 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 43 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 |
2020 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 |
2019 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 46 |
2018 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 38 |
2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
2016 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2015 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |