24131: Saminskij Jan, Zürich SG
Elo: 2079
Erwartung: +11.46
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEM 2024 - Meisterturnier | 0 | Gschnitzer, Adrian | 2419 | 0.114666 | -2.75198 |
SEM 2024 - Meisterturnier | 1 | Schweizer, Samuel | 2054 | 0.536621 | 11.1211 |
SEM 2024 - Meisterturnier | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 2169 | 0.376509 | -9.03622 |
SEM 2024 - Meisterturnier | ½ | Dijkstra, Hidde | 2047 | 0.545039 | -1.08094 |
SEM 2024 - Meisterturnier | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 2133 | 0.424295 | 13.8169 |
SEM 2024 - Meisterturnier | 0 | Python, Noé | 2010 | 0.596366 | -14.3128 |
SEM 2024 - Meisterturnier | 1 | Deuber, Roman | 2060 | 0.528186 | 11.3235 |
SEM 2024 - Meisterturnier | 1 | Meier, Mario | 2086 | 0.490128 | 12.2369 |
SEM 2024 - Meisterturnier | 0 | Peglau, Charis | 2143 | 0.410494 | -9.85186 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 302
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/24 | SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 0 | Klings, Peter | 2072 | 2049 | 46.76 | -11.22 |
3/24 | SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 1 | Aeschbach, Werner | 2045 | 2049 | 50.56 | 11.86 |
3/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1887 | 2049 | 71.66 | -17.2 |
3/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2015 | 2049 | 54.78 | -1.15 |
3/24 | SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1707 | 2049 | 88.67 | 2.72 |
3/24 | SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1859 | 2049 | 74.91 | 6.02 |
3/24 | SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1471 | 2049 | 97.95 | 0.6 |
3/24 | SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Bachmann, Elias | 1574 | 2049 | 95.35 | 1.12 |
3/24 | SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Rosset, Anna | 1648 | 2049 | 92.19 | 1.88 |
3/24 | SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1943 | 2049 | 64.61 | 8.49 |
3/24 | SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Domschke, Mischa | 1612 | 2049 | 93.88 | -10.53 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1904 | 2049 | 69.59 | 7.3 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 2232 | 2049 | 25.88 | -6.21 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Szakolczai, Peter | 2175 | 2049 | 32.8 | 4.13 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Giertz, Niklaus | 2140 | 2049 | 37.38 | 3.03 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1891 | 2049 | 71.18 | 6.92 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Papaux, Steve | 2186 | 2049 | 31.41 | 4.46 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Kamber, Bruno | 2245 | 2049 | 24.42 | 18.14 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 1 | Deuber, Roman | 2054 | 2044 | 48.59 | 12.34 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Busch, Mike | 1854 | 2044 | 74.91 | 6.02 |
2/24 | SCHAFFHAUSEN II | ½ | Pan, Yun | 1957 | 2044 | 62.08 | -2.9 |
2/24 | SCHAFFHAUSEN II | ½ | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1771 | 2044 | 83.28 | -7.99 |
2/24 | SCHAFFHAUSEN II | ½ | Mikavica, Mirko | 2027 | 2044 | 52.4 | -0.58 |
2/24 | SCHAFFHAUSEN II | ½ | Knapp, Yanik | 1853 | 2044 | 75.03 | -6.01 |
2/24 | SCHAFFHAUSEN II | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1711 | 2044 | 88.05 | 2.87 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | 1 | Paholok, Igor | 1815 | 2044 | 79.09 | 5.02 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | 1 | Buffat, Pierre-André | 1562 | 2044 | 95.58 | 1.06 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | 1 | Bourban, Karel | 1669 | 2044 | 90.76 | 2.22 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | 0 | Lesniak, Julien | 1586 | 2044 | 94.73 | -22.74 |
2/24 | BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2120 | 2044 | 39.41 | 14.54 |
2/24 | BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 0 | Pahud, Cédric | 2119 | 2044 | 39.54 | -9.49 |
2/24 | BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 1 | Monteverde, Jonathan | 2130 | 2044 | 38.05 | 14.87 |
2/24 | BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2197 | 2044 | 29.43 | -7.06 |
2/24 | BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2332 | 2044 | 15.43 | -3.7 |
2/24 | BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Ribière, Damien | 2229 | 2044 | 25.65 | 5.84 |
2/24 | BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2267 | 2044 | 21.52 | -5.17 |
2/24 | BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2137 | 2044 | 37.12 | 3.09 |
2/24 | BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2125 | 2044 | 38.73 | 2.7 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1637 | 1982 | 88.81 | 2.69 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 2139 | 1982 | 28.94 | -6.95 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1918 | 1982 | 58.95 | 9.85 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1468 | 1982 | 96.54 | 0.83 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1949 | 1982 | 54.64 | 10.89 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1915 | 1982 | 59.23 | 9.79 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Rexhepi, Halit | 1995 | 1982 | 48.17 | 12.44 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Leuthold, Cyrill | 1975 | 1982 | 50.99 | 11.76 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Brosenbauch, Maurizio | 1717 | 1982 | 82.56 | 4.19 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Steenhuis, Jan | 2078 | 1982 | 36.72 | 3.19 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2405 | 1982 | 6.74 | -1.62 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Hubsch, Alphonse | 1570 | 1982 | 92.74 | 1.74 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Wenger, Beat | 1688 | 1982 | 84.99 | 3.6 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1943 | 1921 | 46.9 | 12.74 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1862 | 1921 | 58.12 | 10.05 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1897 | 1921 | 53.24 | -12.78 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1823 | 1921 | 63.55 | 8.75 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1710 | 1921 | 77.22 | 5.47 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Lang, Fabian | 1948 | 1921 | 46.2 | 12.91 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Heron, Andrew | 1944 | 1921 | 46.76 | 0.78 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1897 | 1921 | 53.24 | -12.78 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2161 | 1921 | 19.81 | -4.75 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2003 | 1921 | 38.59 | 14.74 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2082 | 1921 | 28.46 | -6.83 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 1 | Bühler, Michael | 2112 | 1921 | 24.97 | 18.01 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 1 | Kelecevic, Nedeljko | 2064 | 1921 | 30.66 | 16.64 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Moor, Olivier | 2314 | 1921 | 8.23 | -1.98 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1880 | 1915 | 55.06 | -1.22 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Schwab, Felix | 2072 | 1915 | 28.94 | 17.05 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1879 | 1915 | 55.06 | -13.22 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1944 | 1915 | 46.06 | 12.95 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Kostov, Troyan | 1569 | 1915 | 88.94 | -9.35 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1933 | 1915 | 47.46 | 0.61 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1605 | 1915 | 86.35 | -8.72 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1644 | 1915 | 83.1 | -7.94 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1671 | 1915 | 80.58 | 4.66 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1366 | 1915 | 97.39 | -11.37 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2101 | 1915 | 25.54 | -6.13 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1624 | 1915 | 84.82 | 3.64 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1698 | 1915 | 77.85 | -6.68 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1339 | 1915 | 97.91 | 0.6 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2111 | 1915 | 24.42 | -5.86 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Meister, Markus | 1455 | 1915 | 94.81 | 1.25 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Gendre, Stéphane | 1944 | 1915 | 45.92 | 12.98 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Künzli, Simon | 1951 | 1915 | 44.94 | 13.22 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Angst, Robin | 2207 | 1915 | 15.09 | 8.38 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1933 | 1915 | 47.46 | 0.61 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Mollet, Robert | 1548 | 1896 | 89.01 | 2.64 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1830 | 1896 | 59.09 | -14.18 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1768 | 1896 | 67.46 | -16.19 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | ½ | Bürge, Reto | 1844 | 1896 | 57.15 | -1.72 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Mazzoni, Livio | 1754 | 1896 | 69.22 | 7.39 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Emmott, Steven Newman | 1773 | 1896 | 66.69 | -16.01 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Joller, Hans | 1824 | 1896 | 60.05 | 9.59 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1847 | 1896 | 56.88 | 10.35 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 0 | Bagri, Jaspaul | 2107 | 1896 | 22.68 | -5.44 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 1 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2036 | 1896 | 31.03 | 16.55 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 1 | Schwab, Felix | 2054 | 1896 | 28.82 | 17.08 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 1 | Jenal, Jürg | 2024 | 1896 | 32.54 | 16.19 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2077 | 1896 | 26.11 | -6.27 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2062 | 1896 | 27.86 | 5.31 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 0 | Borner, Daniel | 2096 | 1896 | 23.97 | -5.75 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Odermatt, Oswald | 1860 | 1909 | 57.02 | 10.32 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1870 | 1909 | 55.48 | 10.68 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1770 | 1909 | 68.97 | -4.55 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1752 | 1909 | 71.06 | -17.05 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Madhavan, Kailash | 1721 | 1909 | 74.69 | -5.92 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1526 | 1909 | 91.27 | 2.09 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1693 | 1909 | 77.75 | -6.66 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1833 | 1909 | 60.59 | -2.54 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1251 | 1738 | 95.71 | 1.54 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2096 | 1738 | 10.28 | 14.3 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2354 | 1738 | 1.47 | -0.53 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1659 | 1738 | 60.86 | 14.09 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Gossler, Stefan | 1791 | 1738 | 42.43 | 20.73 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Karrer, Hans | 1944 | 1738 | 23.21 | 27.64 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1822 | 1738 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 2018 | 1738 | 16.11 | -5.8 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1363 | 1738 | 90.7 | 3.35 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Rosset, Anna | 1391 | 1738 | 88.94 | 3.98 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1840 | 1738 | 35.79 | 5.12 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1748 | 1738 | 48.59 | 18.51 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Gambarara, Marino | 1553 | 1738 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Habibi, Ali | 2223 | 1738 | 4.29 | -1.54 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Isch, Moritz | 1475 | 1738 | 82.38 | 6.34 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1932 | 1738 | 24.53 | -8.83 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | ½ | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2152 | 1738 | 7.16 | 15.42 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | ½ | Papaux, Steve | 2127 | 1738 | 8.45 | 14.96 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | ½ | Meyer, Bernhard | 2136 | 1738 | 7.97 | 15.13 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Sevinc, Yunus | 1304 | 1738 | 93.71 | 2.26 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Musaelyan, Arshavir | 1998 | 1738 | 17.81 | 29.59 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | ½ | Bhingare, Joshua | 1485 | 1675 | 74.91 | -8.97 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1864 | 1675 | 25.2 | 26.93 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1753 | 1675 | 39.14 | 3.91 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1812 | 1675 | 31.41 | 24.69 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Csonka, Donat | 1494 | 1675 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1372 | 1675 | 85.8 | 5.11 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1952 | 1675 | 16.37 | -5.89 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Schmid, Nicola | 1865 | 1675 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Bourcieu, Antoine | 1596 | 1675 | 61 | 14.04 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Dietiker, Manuel | 2021 | 1675 | 11.06 | -3.98 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Heron, Andrew | 1805 | 1675 | 32.29 | 6.38 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1733 | 1778 | 56.32 | -20.28 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1305 | 1778 | 95.31 | 1.69 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Chavy, Maxime | 1486 | 1778 | 84.99 | -12.6 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1425 | 1778 | 89.4 | 3.82 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1291 | 1778 | 95.74 | -16.47 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1739 | 1778 | 55.48 | -19.97 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1250 | 1778 | 96.9 | 1.11 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1038 | 1778 | 100 | 0.6 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1765 | 1778 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1218 | 1778 | 97.61 | -35.14 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1783 | 1778 | 49.29 | -17.75 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Kamber, Adrian | 1976 | 1778 | 24.31 | 9.25 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1425 | 1778 | 89.4 | 3.82 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Portmann, Daniel | 1970 | 1778 | 24.86 | 9.05 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Tahedl, Milo | 1644 | 1778 | 68.34 | -6.6 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Kalbermatter, Philipp | 1917 | 1778 | 31.16 | 6.78 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Büttiker, Stephan | 1910 | 1778 | 32.04 | 6.47 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1282 | 1778 | 96.03 | 1.43 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Frischknecht, Hans | 1991 | 1697 | 14.93 | -5.37 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Bänninger, Kaspar | 1949 | 1697 | 18.55 | 11.32 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 1 | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1742 | 1697 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1819 | 1697 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 1 | Conforti, Ariele | 1243 | 1697 | 94.58 | 1.95 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 1 | Wentzlaff, Nicholas | 1639 | 1697 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2058 | 1697 | 10.09 | -3.63 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Labelle, Ambroise | 2101 | 1697 | 7.66 | -2.76 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Shatil, Shir | 2011 | 1697 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Lips, Adrian | 1920 | 1697 | 21.52 | 28.25 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Portner, Michael | 1445 | 1697 | 81.35 | 6.71 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Ernst, Raphael | 1881 | 1697 | 25.77 | 26.72 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | Thieme, Linus | 1762 | 1667 | 36.85 | 4.73 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1389 | 1667 | 83.72 | 5.86 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Rocco, Michele | 1824 | 1667 | 28.94 | -10.42 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1720 | 1667 | 42.57 | 2.68 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1639 | 1667 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1813 | 1667 | 30.41 | -10.95 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1406 | 1667 | 82.19 | 6.41 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1219 | 1667 | 94.34 | 2.04 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1703 | 1667 | 44.94 | 19.82 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Gong, Yansheng | 1338 | 1667 | 87.76 | 4.41 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1409 | 1667 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1317 | 1667 | 89.27 | 3.86 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1405 | 1667 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Bachmann, Elias | 1336 | 1667 | 87.91 | 4.35 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Domschke, Mischa | 1406 | 1667 | 82.19 | -11.59 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1602 | 1667 | 59.09 | -21.27 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Berchtold, Philipp | 1682 | 1636 | 43.54 | 2.33 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Menzi, Jonas | 2098 | 1636 | 5.08 | -1.83 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1754 | 1636 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1493 | 1636 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1815 | 1636 | 26.34 | 8.52 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1753 | 1636 | 33.96 | 23.78 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Reiser, Franz | 1696 | 1630 | 40.77 | 21.32 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Glanc, Lea | 1444 | 1630 | 74.46 | -8.81 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1394 | 1630 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1478 | 1630 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1491 | 1630 | 68.84 | -24.78 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1831 | 1568 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1556 | 1568 | 51.69 | 17.39 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Amado-Blanco, Carlos | 1838 | 1568 | 16.99 | -6.12 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1888 | 1568 | 12.89 | -4.64 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1849 | 1568 | 16.02 | -5.77 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Ernst, Heinz | 1808 | 1568 | 19.91 | 28.83 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Mukhles, Aschraf | 1811 | 1568 | 19.61 | 10.94 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Weber, René | 1747 | 1568 | 26.34 | 26.52 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1720 | 1568 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1384 | 1568 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1580 | 1568 | 48.45 | -17.44 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1598 | 1568 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Walther, Barbara | 1508 | 1557 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1924 | 1557 | 9.72 | -3.5 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Lou, Vincent | 2171 | 1557 | 1.5 | -0.54 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1434 | 1545 | 65.13 | -23.45 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1292 | 1545 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1660 | 1545 | 34.09 | 23.73 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1264 | 1545 | 83.89 | 5.8 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1427 | 1545 | 66.17 | -5.82 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1256 | 1545 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Keller, Franco | 1533 | 1477 | 42.15 | 20.83 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1644 | 1477 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1423 | 1477 | 57.57 | 15.27 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1655 | 1477 | 26.57 | 8.43 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Chavy, Maxime | 1304 | 1477 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Berenguier, Maxime | 1333 | 1477 | 69.59 | 10.95 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1586 | 1477 | 35 | 23.4 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1613 | 1477 | 31.66 | -11.4 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Siems, Keanu | 1467 | 1507 | 55.76 | -20.07 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Vinayagamoorthy, Apiram | 1555 | 1507 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Pahud, Kylian | 1317 | 1507 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1206 | 1507 | 85.72 | 5.14 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1442 | 1507 | 59.23 | -21.32 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1401 | 1507 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1136 | 1465 | 87.69 | 4.43 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | ½ | Hirzel, Robin | 1557 | 1465 | 37.25 | 4.59 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1715 | 1465 | 18.84 | 29.22 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1492 | 1465 | 46.06 | 19.42 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1548 | 1465 | 38.46 | -13.85 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1439 | 1465 | 53.52 | -1.27 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1120 | 1427 | 86.11 | 5 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1767 | 1427 | 11.47 | 31.87 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1240 | 1427 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1627 | 1427 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1581 | 1402 | 26.46 | -9.52 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1414 | 1402 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1453 | 1402 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1294 | 1402 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1707 | 1402 | 14.04 | 12.94 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1591 | 1402 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1341 | 1402 | 58.54 | 14.93 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Tazedakis, Andreas | 1950 | 1330 | 1.42 | 35.49 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1547 | 1330 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1227 | 1330 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Stötzel, Michel | 1144 | 1330 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1452 | 1330 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1207 | 1330 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1232 | 1330 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1162 | 1330 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Demidenko, Sky | 1277 | 1283 | 50.85 | -18.3 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1514 | 1283 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Hillenbrand, Milas | 1203 | 1283 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Collin, Emil | 1147 | 1283 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Imhasly, Elias | 1104 | 1283 | 73.77 | 9.44 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1190 | 1283 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1405 | 1283 | 33.31 | 24.01 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Collin, Emil | 1135 | 1283 | 69.96 | 10.81 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Hillenbrand, Milas | 1180 | 1283 | 64.21 | -23.12 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Revoltella, Federico | 1153 | 1283 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1246 | 1283 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1327 | 1283 | 43.82 | -15.77 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1452 | 1283 | 27.51 | -9.9 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Nikolaisen, Nora | 1124 | 1283 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Li, Melissa | 1166 | 1222 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Farner, Ruedi | 1510 | 1222 | 15.43 | 12.45 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schmidbauer, Georg | 1200 | 1222 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Schmidbauer, Georg | 1200 | 1222 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Glanc, Elias | 1134 | 1214 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Sorrentino, Giovanni | 1200 | 1214 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Sorrentino, Giovanni | 1200 | 1214 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Meier, Alexander | 1396 | 1214 | 26 | -9.36 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Imhasly, Elias | 1135 | 1214 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1399 | 1214 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Raj, Isha | 986 | 1214 | 78.99 | 7.56 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Züllig, Elina | 1087 | 1214 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Berenguier, Maxime | 1 | 1214 | 100 | -36 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Moklyuk, Julia | 1172 | 1214 | 55.9 | -20.12 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1291 | 1212 | 39 | -14.04 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1226 | 1212 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1226 | 1212 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1187 | 1212 | 53.52 | 16.73 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Bros, Aleksandra | 1197 | 1212 | 52.11 | 17.24 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1361 | 1212 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Züllig, Elina | 1100 | 1212 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Ashwin, Mritul | 1164 | 1212 | 56.74 | -20.43 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Schlup, David | 1338 | 31.28 | -0 | |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Lechler, Robin | 1155 | 56.32 | -0 | |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Job, Anahita | 1397 | 30.53 | -0 | |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Ziebell, Lennard | 1119 | 68.22 | 0.6 | |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1200 | 57.43 | 0.6 | |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Collin, Emil | 1200 | 57.43 | -0 | |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Azimi, Ayesha | 1200 | 57.43 | 0.6 | |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1313 | 41.74 | -0 | |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1343 | 37.52 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 51 | |||
2023 | 11 | 21 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 14 | 89 |
2022 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 69 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 29 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
2019 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 36 |
2018 | 0 | 0 |