27066: Weis Robert, Schachklub Markus Regez
Elo: 1277
Speranza: +75.6
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Sommer, Hansruedi | 1788 | 0.0354078 | -1.27468 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1533 | 0.182707 | 29.4225 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1465 | 0.253127 | 8.88741 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | ½ | Develey, Isaiah | 1197 | 0.611351 | -4.00865 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Rosset, Ruben | 1250 | 0.538025 | -19.3689 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Zimmerli, Elia Michel | 1262 | 0.521147 | 17.2387 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | ½ | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1321 | 0.438189 | 2.22521 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Späth, Nikolaj | 1176 | 0.639487 | 12.9785 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Madhani, Lian | 1244 | 0.54644 | 16.3281 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Phung, Tina | 1180 | 0.634181 | 13.1695 |
Numero di partite trovati: 26 ( Tutti i partite dal 1998 )
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Arnold, Hermann | 1481 | 1277 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Palmieri Maltsev, Léonard | 1591 | 1277 | 13.35 | 31.2 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Aubier, Lorys | 1253 | 1277 | 53.38 | -1.22 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Phung, Tina | 1200 | 1277 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1544 | 1277 | 17.26 | -6.21 |
2/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Geissler, Luca | 1169 | 1277 | 65 | 12.6 |
2/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 0 | Zimmerli, Elia Michel | 1213 | 1277 | 58.95 | -21.22 |
2/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Schaller, Aaron | 1177 | 1277 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
2/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 0 | Dolfini, Emanuele | 1280 | 1277 | 49.58 | -17.85 |
2/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 0 | Moss, Robin | 1312 | 1277 | 45.08 | -16.23 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Casanova, Cyril | 1200 | 1294 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1472 | 1294 | 26.46 | -9.52 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Boivin, Clément | 1193 | 1294 | 63.95 | -23.02 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Wichser, Finn | 1179 | 1294 | 65.78 | -23.68 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Baisse, Axel | 1187 | 1294 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Späth, Nikolaj | 1200 | 1294 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Champion, Henri | 1157 | 73.89 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Lamy-Chappuis, Matia | 1189 | 70.08 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Taboriskiy, Lev | 1323 | 52.11 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Zhang, Zichen | 1200 | 68.72 | 0.6 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Thilak, Aarav | 1166 | 59.91 | -0 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Tamburrano, Alicia | 1103 | 68.22 | -0 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Liao, Ding | 1161 | 60.73 | 0.6 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Sevrin, Louis | 1154 | 61.68 | 0.6 | |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Kern, Beat | 1578 | 78.37 | -0 | |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Kasapidis, Markos | 1200 | 50 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 10 | 16 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 0 |