Hauptturnier III
Rangliste nach der 1. Runde
Rg. |
SNr |
Name |
Elo |
FED |
Verein |
Pkt. |
BH |
1 |
2 |
Helfrich Ernst |
1609 |
SUI |
Therwil |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Born Hans |
1603 |
SUI |
Mutschellen |
1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rupp Werner |
1602 |
SUI |
Luzern Sk |
1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bujard Didier |
1600 |
SUI |
Genève Bois-Gentil |
1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Isch Moritz |
1591 |
SUI |
Luzern Tribschen |
1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Eichenberger Dominique |
1583 |
SUI |
Birseck |
1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Overney Alain |
1570 |
SUI |
Payerne |
1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Sibler Pius |
1570 |
SUI |
Mutschellen |
1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Tuor Elena |
1569 |
SUI |
Lugano Cs |
1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gretener Frieda |
1567 |
SUI |
Baar |
1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Bolliger Willi |
1566 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
1 |
0 |
|
18 |
Rauss Denis-François |
1556 |
SUI |
Lausanne Le Joueur |
1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Binz Lennox |
1553 |
SUI |
Zürich Chess4kids |
1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Labelle Ambroise |
1553 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
1 |
0 |
|
22 |
Abgottspon Pius |
1546 |
SUI |
Brig |
1 |
0 |
|
23 |
Pecorini Anthony |
1544 |
SUI |
Nyon |
1 |
0 |
|
24 |
Rüegg Peter |
1544 |
SUI |
Fehraltorf |
1 |
0 |
|
25 |
Perréard Nicolas |
1538 |
SUI |
Echallens |
1 |
0 |
|
29 |
Babineca Darja |
1531 |
SUI |
Bern |
1 |
0 |
|
30 |
Hurlimann Max |
1531 |
SUI |
Vevey Club |
1 |
0 |
|
33 |
Albicker Laurenz |
1525 |
SUI |
Schaffhausen Munot Sg |
1 |
0 |
|
34 |
Meier-Manetsch Alfred |
1524 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
1 |
0 |
|
35 |
Fenner Donat |
1523 |
SUI |
Regensdorf |
1 |
0 |
|
37 |
Reichelmeier Ruedi |
1515 |
SUI |
Zürich |
1 |
0 |
|
39 |
Mégroz Michael |
1498 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
1 |
0 |
|
40 |
Neeser Rolf |
1498 |
SUI |
Biel Sk |
1 |
0 |
|
41 |
Steiner Gabriel |
1498 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
1 |
0 |
|
42 |
Gamsa Loris |
1494 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
1 |
0 |
|
43 |
Michaud Charly |
1493 |
SUI |
Monthey |
1 |
0 |
|
47 |
Lachappelle Elia |
1458 |
SUI |
Therwil |
1 |
0 |
|
48 |
Brandis Sarah |
1452 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
1 |
0 |
|
53 |
Fallegger Kurt |
1436 |
SUI |
Basel Roche |
1 |
0 |
|
55 |
Farner Ruedi |
1428 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
1 |
0 |
|
62 |
Scotton Mike |
1396 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
1 |
0 |
|
66 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1378 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
1 |
0 |
|
71 |
Yevdokimov Seva |
1329 |
SUI |
Bern |
1 |
0 |
|
77 |
Colchero Nicolas |
1214 |
ESP |
Solothurn Sk |
1 |
0 |
|
78 |
Bischoff Peter |
0 |
SUI |
S-Schweiz |
1 |
0 |
|
85 |
Jenny Philipp |
0 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
1 |
0 |
40 |
92 |
Zhang Steve |
0 |
SUI |
Ehrendingen |
1 |
0 |
41 |
1 |
Heer Markus |
1618 |
SUI |
Othmarsingen |
½ |
0 |
|
11 |
Wurz Pascal |
1576 |
SUI |
Val De Travers |
½ |
0 |
|
27 |
Mathys Hansruedi |
1533 |
SUI |
Brügg |
½ |
0 |
|
28 |
Wenger Hansueli |
1533 |
SUI |
Köniz-Wabern |
½ |
0 |
|
31 |
Panizza Josef |
1530 |
SUI |
Brugg |
½ |
0 |
|
36 |
Bonvin Claude-Alain |
1519 |
SUI |
Sierre |
½ |
0 |
|
45 |
Kannan Ritish |
1482 |
SUI |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
½ |
0 |
|
56 |
Birbaum Hans |
1425 |
SUI |
Mutschellen |
½ |
0 |
|
72 |
Ortegon Melissa |
1322 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
½ |
0 |
|
73 |
Fontana Javier |
1294 |
SUI |
Herrliberg |
½ |
0 |
|
76 |
Burkhalter Sven |
1275 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
½ |
0 |
|
82 |
Holzgang Marc |
0 |
SUI |
Cham |
½ |
0 |
53 |
3 |
Soltermann Jürg |
1607 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Künzi Matthias |
1590 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Stijve Niels |
1583 |
SUI |
Payerne |
0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Agustoni Cornelio |
1557 |
SUI |
Mutschellen |
0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Lincke Paul |
1547 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
0 |
0 |
|
26 |
Koch Werner A. |
1534 |
SUI |
Baar |
0 |
0 |
|
32 |
Mink Hans |
1529 |
SUI |
Köniz Bubenberg |
0 |
0 |
|
38 |
Martin Laurent |
1509 |
SUI |
Sierre |
0 |
0 |
|
44 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
1488 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
0 |
0 |
|
46 |
Peter Yul |
1475 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
0 |
0 |
|
49 |
Cauderay Philippe |
1451 |
SUI |
Renens Amateurs |
0 |
0 |
|
50 |
Jung Fredy |
1449 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
0 |
0 |
|
51 |
Overney Alodie |
1447 |
SUI |
Payerne |
0 |
0 |
|
52 |
Umbach Joel |
1446 |
SUI |
March-Höfe |
0 |
0 |
|
54 |
Haegin Thomas |
1435 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
0 |
0 |
|
57 |
Uhlmann Alexander |
1422 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
0 |
0 |
|
58 |
Kostezer Elias |
1415 |
SUI |
Bern |
0 |
0 |
|
59 |
Guarisco Gianna |
1405 |
SUI |
Villmergen |
0 |
0 |
|
60 |
Trösch Martin |
1403 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
0 |
0 |
|
61 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1402 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
0 |
0 |
|
63 |
Abbet Michel |
1394 |
SUI |
Monthey |
0 |
0 |
|
64 |
Ninomiya Christian |
1393 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
0 |
0 |
|
65 |
Paganini Manuel |
1386 |
SUI |
Engadin |
0 |
0 |
|
67 |
Pecorini Bryan |
1373 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
0 |
0 |
|
68 |
Wyder Evelyne |
1364 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
0 |
0 |
|
69 |
Prakash Abhishek |
1350 |
SUI |
Chessflyers Kloten |
0 |
0 |
|
70 |
Rychener Elina |
1346 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
0 |
0 |
|
74 |
Bachmann Urs |
1292 |
SUI |
Baar |
0 |
0 |
|
75 |
Binz Norris |
1276 |
SUI |
Zürich Chess4kids |
0 |
0 |
|
79 |
Bürki Julian |
0 |
SUI |
Kirchberg |
0 |
0 |
|
80 |
Bürki Sereina |
0 |
SUI |
Kirchberg |
0 |
0 |
|
81 |
Chandrasekar Tarun |
0 |
SUI |
Aarau SK |
0 |
0 |
|
83 |
Holzgang Robin |
0 |
SUI |
Cham |
0 |
0 |
|
84 |
Ineichen Lionel |
0 |
SUI |
Biel SG |
0 |
0 |
|
86 |
Pandian Arunkumar Harishankar |
0 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
0 |
0 |
|
87 |
Saicharan Balaji |
0 |
SUI |
Dübendorf |
0 |
0 |
|
88 |
Senn Sylvia |
0 |
SUI |
Uetikon am See |
0 |
0 |
|
89 |
Stocker Nils |
0 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
0 |
0 |
|
90 |
Tamrazyan Ararat |
0 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
0 |
0 |
|
91 |
Tamrazyan Hasmik |
0 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
0 |
0 |
|