2.Bundesliga
3. Runde
Lugano | - | Zürich SG 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Winterthur ASK 2 | - | Bodan 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
SprengSchach Wil 1 | - | St.Gallen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Wetzikon 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 4 | 15 |
2. | Lugano | 4 | 14 |
Winterthur ASK 2 | 4 | 14 | |
4. | Zürich SG 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | St.Gallen 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 2 | 13 |
7. | Wetzikon 1 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 2 | -1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Lugano (2228) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2122) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Gabriele Botta (2297) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2308) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2277) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco Misiano (2293) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alec Salvetti (2251) | - | Thomas Kummle (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alberto Profumo (2245) | - | Christian Issler (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Paleologu (2179) | - | Severin Walser (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Boschetti (2109) | - | Boris Haufler (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simone Medici (2140) | - | Alan Berset (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur ASK 2 (2146) | - | Bodan 1 (2115) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2259) | - | Andreas Modler (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2229) | - | Dieter Knödler (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2221) | - | Stefan Egle (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Vogt (2128) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Ballmer (2100) | - | Manuel Reichert (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Zollinger (2142) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2072) | - | Marcel Marentini (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2016) | - | Max Knaus (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
SprengSchach Wil 1 (2085) | - | St.Gallen 1 (2156) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Fabian Matt (2197) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2231) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Schärer (2272) | - | Luca Kessler (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian Karrer (2174) | - | Sebastian Völker (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Näf (2104) | - | Christian Salerno (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Sprenger (1992) | - | Marc Potterat (2189) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2087) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leopold Juen (2013) | - | Christian Weigand | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Bahl (1844) | - | Anton Thaler (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2078) | - | Wetzikon 1 (2080) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Heinrich Tanner (2167) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2290) | 0 | : | 1 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2126) | - | Fabian Lang (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2073) | - | Stefan Wanner (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2157) | - | Benjamin Huss (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karo Nuri (2064) | - | Thomas Mülli (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Germann (2027) | - | Manfred Gosch (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (2025) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Germann (1987) | - | Christian Mäder (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |