2. Regionalliga
Zone B
6. Runde
Langenthal 1 | - | SK Zollikofen 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Gurten 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Thun SF 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | SK Bern 2 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 1 | 11 | 22 |
2. | Langenthal 1 | 8 | 16½ |
3. | Gurten 1 | 7 | 16½ |
4. | SK Bern 2 | 6 | 15½ |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6 | 15 |
6. | Thun SF 1 | 5 | 12½ |
7. | Köniz Bubenberg 2 | 3 | 11½ |
8. | SK Zollikofen 1 | 2 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Langenthal 1 (1923) | - | SK Zollikofen 1 (1632) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | ||
Roger Flückiger (2062) | - | Peter Schmid (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mentor Zeqiraj (1955) | - | Roland Wirz (1353) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Kämpfer (1876) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1646) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Lindegger (1902) | - | Rolf Rubin (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1822) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gurten 1 (1902) | - | Trubschachen 1 (1927) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Fritz Maurer (2027) | - | Reto Moser (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Burkhalter (1960) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Burkhalter (1909) | - | Jana Ramseier (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Rüdisüli (1747) | - | Simon Thuner (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ernst (1866) | - | Heinz Müller (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun SF 1 (1790) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 2 (1803) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Beat Wild (1598) | - | Markus Riesen (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ryser (1898) | - | Hans Vermin (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Finger (1914) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1795) | - | Manuel Koller (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Trachsel (1747) | - | Sirlei Kaesermann (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1881) | - | SK Bern 2 (1916) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Athanasios Zafeiridis (1709) | - | Samuel Schneider (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Dietiker (2047) | - | Robin Sobari (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Gaisbauer (1865) | - | Oliver Marti (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Kuert (1909) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timotej Rosebrock (1873) | - | Diego Avaria (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |