2. Liga
Nordwest 2
7. Runde
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Brig 1 | - | Thun 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brig 1 | 11 | 26½ |
2. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 11 | 26 |
3. | Zollikofen 1 | 9 | 19 |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 27½ |
5. | Trubschachen 3 | 7 | 22 |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 6 | 17 |
7. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 15½ |
8. | Thun 2 | 2 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1907) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1790) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Christof Bühler (1827) | - | Benjamin Gerber (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Weber (1889) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Riesen (2000) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Gautschi (1950) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Vermin (1916) | - | Roger Kohler (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Hefti (1858) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1822) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1867) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Spring (1815) | - | Christian Esper (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Häberli (1917) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jens Rutten (1868) | - | Claudio Sieber (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedikt Jorns (1812) | - | Moritz Vollenweider (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schmid (1714) | - | Peter Schmid (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Schmied (1803) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 1 (2037) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1874) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marco Lehmann (2350) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2202) | - | Marc Tillmann (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Martig (2101) | - | Mike Jaeger (2113) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1895) | - | Jo Zahner (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1831) | - | Alexander Krebs (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1840) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Brig 1 (1883) | - | Thun 2 (1706) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ewald Wyss (1936) | - | Heinz Ryser (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Kalbermatter (1943) | - | Peter Hirsbrunner (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Heinrich | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabio Paolini (1883) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Bärenfaller (1860) | - | Bernhard Stettler (1455) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Zuber (1795) | - | Beat Wild (1686) | 0 | : | 1 |