1. Liga
Nordwest
7. Runde
SG Biel 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Birseck 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
SK Thun 1 | - | Court 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Thun 1 | 11 | 35 |
2. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 10 | 34 |
3. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 9 | 31½ |
4. | Court 1 | 9 | 31 |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 27 |
6. | SG Biel 1 | 4 | 23 |
7. | Riehen 3 | 3 | 21½ |
8. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 21 |
Einzelresultate
SG Biel 1 (1716) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1990) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Kevin Lucca (2065) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2213) | - | Thadeus Frei (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Bürki (1948) | - | Thomas Lutz (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgi Ambardanishvili (1761) | - | Christian Terraz (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Ammeter (1397) | - | Stefan Olarte (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sascha Alexander Schwery (1277) | - | Benedikt Feldges (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Renold (1353) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nathan Dubel | - | Helmut Locher (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (1908) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2072) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2325) | - | Miralem Novalic (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joel Cuénod (1491) | - | Sandor Kaszas (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Jost (1930) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1804) | - | Mario Rösch (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Kuentz (1947) | - | Martin Hess | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1909) | - | Samuel Schneider | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Hartsleben (2032) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timotej Rosebrock (1828) | - | Marc Tillmann (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Thun 1 (2016) | - | Court 1 (1784) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Martijn Engelberts (2283) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2123) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Roth (2032) | - | Gabriel Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos (1947) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2128) | - | Alain Graber (1727) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Künzli (1961) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1946) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernhard Meyer (2154) | - | Joël Schaer (1572) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ledion Rexhepi (1730) | - | Morgan Tschäppät | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jan Schmocker (1890) | - | Luca Cocciantelli (1386) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Morgenthaler (1949) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1955) | - | Riehen 3 (1785) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Franck Hassler (2186) | - | Kirstin Achatz (2012) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Kaser (1927) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1947) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ivan Retti (2106) | - | Elio Jucker (1800) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabien Maître (1801) | - | Michael Achatz (1852) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Laurent Jacquot | - | Rudolf Frey (1651) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Youri Cortat (1917) | - | Dario Wachholz | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frédéric Osberger (1969) | - | Deniz Ronny Bünül (1449) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marco Retti (1779) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |