Rg. |
SNr |
|
Name |
Elo |
Verein |
Pkt. |
BH |
BHs |
1 |
8 |
|
Brandis Benjamin |
1953 |
Stäfa |
6 |
30 |
198½ |
2 |
17 |
|
Asllani Dorian |
1921 |
Nyon |
6 |
29 |
197 |
3 |
12 |
|
Marro Christian |
1943 |
|
5½ |
27 |
185½ |
4 |
27 |
|
Grütter Rolf |
1879 |
Prilly Crazy-Horse Club D'éche |
5 |
26½ |
199 |
5 |
16 |
|
Fecker Jan |
1922 |
St. Gallen Sk |
5 |
26½ |
189½ |
6 |
34 |
|
Rosebrock Timotej |
1864 |
Basel Sg |
5 |
24 |
188 |
7 |
50 |
|
Filipovic Irena |
1810 |
Birsfelden Beider Basel/Rössli |
5 |
24 |
177 |
8 |
40 |
|
Papaux Steve |
1848 |
Echallens |
5 |
22½ |
172½ |
9 |
10 |
|
Vifian Heinz |
1949 |
Zürich Nimzowitsch |
4½ |
27½ |
184 |
10 |
9 |
|
Hug Mark-Simon |
1951 |
Zürich Sg |
4½ |
25 |
186½ |
11 |
26 |
|
Roth Johannes |
1886 |
Wil Sc |
4½ |
24½ |
181 |
12 |
19 |
|
Brandt Daniel |
1918 |
Oftringen |
4½ |
22½ |
180 |
13 |
56 |
|
Tabin René |
1799 |
Sierre |
4½ |
22½ |
177 |
14 |
31 |
|
Tschopp Olivier |
1871 |
Baden Sg |
4½ |
22½ |
167½ |
15 |
14 |
|
Leriche Ines |
1935 |
|
4 |
28½ |
186½ |
16 |
48 |
|
Schmied Stefan |
1821 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4 |
27 |
186 |
17 |
28 |
|
Stijve Niels |
1879 |
Payerne |
4 |
26 |
197½ |
18 |
2 |
|
Coletta Stéphane |
1985 |
Echallens |
4 |
25 |
182½ |
19 |
11 |
|
Heeb Hanspeter |
1947 |
Romanshorn |
4 |
24½ |
173 |
20 |
29 |
|
Schmitter Albert |
1877 |
Stäfa |
4 |
24 |
185 |
21 |
32 |
|
Schafer Ezio |
1870 |
Lugano Cs |
4 |
22 |
177½ |
22 |
24 |
|
Florin Jon |
1899 |
Zürich Réti Ask |
4 |
22 |
174½ |
23 |
43 |
|
Pecorini Angie |
1838 |
Genève Club |
4 |
22 |
173½ |
24 |
15 |
|
Roth Daniel |
1923 |
Chur Sk |
4 |
20½ |
172 |
25 |
1 |
|
Tillmann Marc |
1990 |
Zollikofen |
3½ |
25 |
173½ |
26 |
7 |
|
Pellicoro Fabian |
1961 |
Bern Sk |
3½ |
24½ |
160½ |
27 |
44 |
|
Falissard Thierry |
1836 |
Sierre Cercle D'echecs Et D'ar |
3½ |
24 |
178 |
28 |
58 |
|
Niederberger Raphael |
1759 |
Zürich Letzi |
3½ |
23½ |
154 |
29 |
45 |
|
Suter Christian |
1835 |
Zürich Réti Ask |
3½ |
23 |
171 |
30 |
30 |
|
Lips Adrian |
1871 |
Olten |
3½ |
22½ |
170½ |
31 |
18 |
|
Wyss Peter A. |
1921 |
Chur Sk |
3½ |
22½ |
168½ |
32 |
20 |
|
Joller Hans |
1913 |
Pfäffikon (Zh) |
3½ |
19½ |
171½ |
33 |
57 |
|
Brandis Sarah |
1781 |
Stäfa |
3 |
24½ |
153 |
34 |
13 |
|
Hasler Patrick |
1941 |
Neuchâtel Ce |
3 |
24 |
161 |
35 |
23 |
|
Ducrest Michel |
1904 |
Romont |
3 |
23½ |
172½ |
36 |
4 |
|
Fleischer Eugen |
1977 |
Zürich Réti Ask |
3 |
22½ |
167 |
37 |
38 |
|
Zhuang Yongzhe |
1851 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
3 |
22½ |
155 |
38 |
21 |
|
Gemelli Romain |
1909 |
Nyon |
3 |
21½ |
177½ |
39 |
47 |
|
Eggenberger Ulrich |
1829 |
Thun Sk |
3 |
21½ |
164½ |
40 |
53 |
|
Schoch Fredy |
1803 |
Genève Bois-Gentil |
3 |
21½ |
163½ |
41 |
36 |
|
Burkhardt Wilfried |
1854 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3 |
21 |
163½ |
42 |
35 |
|
Kuhn Othmar |
1857 |
Goldau-Schwyz |
3 |
20½ |
168½ |
43 |
49 |
AFM |
Udipi Kala Kishan |
1814 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3 |
20 |
154½ |
44 |
22 |
|
Jaggy Matteo |
1905 |
Dssp |
3 |
19 |
161½ |
45 |
33 |
|
Lustenberger Josef |
1866 |
Emmenbrücke |
3 |
17½ |
164 |
46 |
46 |
|
Richard Jean-Paul |
1832 |
Val De Travers |
2½ |
23½ |
162 |
47 |
51 |
|
Stegmaier Walter |
1806 |
Olten |
2½ |
23 |
167 |
48 |
6 |
|
Binder Beat |
1963 |
Vevey Club |
2½ |
21 |
155½ |
49 |
5 |
|
Meier Anton |
1976 |
Solothurn Sk |
2½ |
19 |
158 |
50 |
25 |
|
Berrada Abderrahim |
1887 |
Neuchâtel Ce |
2½ |
18 |
150½ |
51 |
41 |
|
Scheidegger Urs |
1845 |
Schweizer Schach Senioren |
2½ |
18 |
149½ |
52 |
54 |
|
Weber René |
1803 |
Kirchberg |
2 |
19½ |
157½ |
53 |
55 |
|
Meier Beat |
1801 |
Romanshorn |
1½ |
19 |
149½ |
54 |
37 |
|
Limacher Armin |
1851 |
Romanshorn |
1½ |
16½ |
142 |
55 |
42 |
|
Schaad Pierluigi |
1843 |
Chur Sk |
1 |
16 |
149 |
56 |
52 |
|
Sidler Samuel |
1805 |
Thun Sk |
½ |
17 |
144 |
57 |
3 |
|
Beney Eddy |
1982 |
Sierre |
0 |
22 |
50½ |
58 |
39 |
|
Bornand Herbert |
1848 |
Köniz Bubenberg |
0 |
21 |
0 |