1ère Ligue Fédérale (ronde finale à Bâle)
1ère Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Basel BVB 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Lugano CS 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Valais 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Valais 1 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 2 | 10 |
5. | Winterthur ASK 1 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 6½ |
7. | Basel BVB 1 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Lugano CS 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 1 (2264) | - | Basel BVB 1 (2206) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Norbert Friedrich (2302) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2328) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Züger (2403) | - | Clemens Werner (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Hug (2301) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2205) | - | Peter Erismann (2167) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manouk Borzakian (2243) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2217) | - | José Pérez (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agim Agushi (2111) | - | Milorad Novosel (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 1 (2241) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (2350) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Olivier Moor (2347) | - | Severin Papa (2465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2314) | - | Peter Kühn (2408) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gähler (2298) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2407) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fierz (2323) | - | Ralph Buss (2364) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Umbach (2289) | - | Alfred Weindl (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Good (2162) | - | Bernhard Weigand (2275) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Kradolfer (2096) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2262) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Suter (2099) | - | Matthias Gantner (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lugano CS 1 (2162) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2337) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Valerio Luciani (2274) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2400) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurelio Colmenares (2295) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2423) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriele Botta (2243) | - | Goran Milosevic (2395) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alberto Profumo (2240) | - | Branko Filipovic (2414) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Boschetti (2109) | - | Charles Partos (2342) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antonio Lepori (2048) | - | Philipp Ammann (2210) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Piazza (2052) | - | Georg Siegel (2330) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2034) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valais 1 (2304) | - | Winterthur ASK 1 (2269) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Vladimir Lazarev (2475) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2372) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julien Carron (2427) | - | Martin Ballmann (2384) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérard Nüesch (2323) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2243) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Landenbergue (2393) | - | Andreas Huss (2338) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Gaulé (2206) | - | Michael Bucher (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Terreaux (2285) | - | Kambez Nuri (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Tordeur (2114) | - | Daniel Borner (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Vianin (2205) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2183) | 1 | : | 0 |