1ère Ligue Fédérale
5ème Ronde
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Winterthur ASK 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur ASK 1 | 10 | 29 |
2. | Nyon 1 | 9 | 24½ |
3. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 6 | 21 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 6 | 21 | |
5. | Riehen 1 | 5 | 23 |
6. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 15 |
7. | Réti 1 | 1 | 14½ |
8. | Bodan 1 | 1 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2336) | - | Nyon 1 (2373) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hannes Rau (2461) | - | Aliaksei Charnushevich (2515) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Buhmann (2586) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2436) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Klauser (2395) | - | Alexander Raetsky (2402) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Brunner (2424) | - | Gabriele Botta (2315) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Thaler (2211) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2366) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Lienhard (2219) | - | Richard Gerber (2362) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Salzgeber (2189) | - | Holger Rasch (2290) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Regez (2203) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2300) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 1 (2292) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2375) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bela Toth (2341) | - | Michael Prusikin (2547) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Scherer (2328) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2499) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thimothée Heinz (2353) | - | Vladimir Lazarev (2453) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2261) | - | Branko Filipovic (2374) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Pfrommer (2338) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2305) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Schwierskott (2195) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gregor Haag (2279) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2291) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2241) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 1 (2238) | - | Bodan 1 (2272) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Evgeny Degtiarev (2425) | - | Frank Zeller (2410) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Wagner (2232) | - | Dennis Breder (2455) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2258) | - | Theo Hommeles (2406) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2279) | - | Marcel Wildi (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2196) | - | Dieter Knödler (2353) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rubén Porras Campo (2116) | - | Michael Norgauer (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2205) | - | Michael Schmid (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Kriste (2192) | - | Max Knaus (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 1 (2382) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2306) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Nico Georgiadis (2522) | - | Roger Moor (2392) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Jenni (2438) | - | Olivier Moor (2330) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noël Studer (2395) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2446) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2353) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2389) | - | Jürgen Fend (2277) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2332) | - | Fabian Mäser (2311) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2346) | - | Thomas Held (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2283) | - | Marco Gähler (2306) | 0 | : | 1 |