1ère ligue fédérale
4ème Ronde
Nyon 1 | - | SG Zürich 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Gonzen 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
SG Riehen 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
SG Winterthur 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Winterthur 1 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Gonzen 1 | 6 | 24 |
3. | Nyon 1 | 6 | 19½ |
4. | SG Riehen 1 | 4 | 16 |
5. | Wollishofen 1 | 3 | 13½ |
6. | Payerne 1 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | SG Zürich 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2404) | - | SG Zürich 1 (2249) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Robert Fontaine (2544) | - | Daniel Fischer (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2515) | - | Anthony Petkidis (2361) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2524) | - | Marcel Hug (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Murtez Ondozi (2374) | - | Constantin Müller | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Sermier (2387) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sébastien Joie (2369) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (2172) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Netzer (2385) | - | Felix Csajka (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2137) | - | Nikolaus Patzelt (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 1 (2431) | - | Payerne 1 (2193) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Imre (junior) Hera (2638) | - | Niels Willems (2379) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2595) | - | Simon Stoeri (2265) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Bogner (2563) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2235) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Kessler (2442) | - | Cédric Pahud (2241) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Lötscher (2377) | - | André Meylan (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ufuk Tuncer (2324) | - | Florian Zarri (2152) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Räber (2271) | - | Stéphane Gendre (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Neuberger (2234) | - | Laura Stoeri (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Riehen 1 (2332) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2284) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Gregor Haag (2383) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2407) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Timothée Heinz (2384) | - | Marco Gähler (2379) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Evgeny Degtiarev (2382) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2336) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Clemens Werner (2327) | - | Fabian Mäser (2293) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2292) | - | Daniel Good (2186) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Inna Agrest (2320) | - | Jürgen Fend (2259) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marco Riehle (2285) | - | Joachim Kambor (2129) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2286) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SG Winterthur 1 (2288) | - | Bodan 1 (2176) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2445) | - | Andreas Heimann (2588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2395) | - | Theo Hommeles (2392) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2266) | - | Dieter Knödler (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2313) | - | Michael Schmid (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2272) | - | Marcel Marentini (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Huss (2253) | - | Dietmar Panek (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schweighoffer (2173) | - | Matthias Tezayak (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Szakolczai (2186) | - | Eike Cöllen (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |