26161: Stremsdoerfer Marc, Zürich SG
Elo: 1310
Erwartung: -37.64
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Sigg, David | 1581 | 0.168999 | -6.08395 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Jelicic, Guillaume | 1200 | 0.651328 | 12.5522 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Phung, Tina | 1180 | 0.677105 | -24.3758 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Brandes, Stefan | 1453 | 0.307818 | -11.0814 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Chérix, Lily | 1599 | 0.153445 | -5.52402 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Birrer, Noël | 1174 | 0.685938 | 11.3062 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Niederberger, Lenny | 1381 | 0.400898 | -14.4323 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 43 ( Alle Partien seit 1998 )
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1542 | 1318 | 21.42 | -7.71 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Rüegg, Isabell | 1200 | 1318 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Schmid, Haiko | 1342 | 1318 | 46.62 | -16.78 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Garcia, Elias | 1158 | 1318 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Fry, Aiko | 1204 | 1318 | 65.65 | -5.64 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Radovcic, Luka | 1280 | 1278 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Li, Yimo | 1254 | 1278 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Dusci, Ulisse | 1241 | 1278 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1421 | 1278 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Giling Tsang, Tenzin Khedup | 1200 | 1232 | 54.5 | -19.62 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Schopp, Jonathan | 1191 | 1232 | 55.76 | 15.93 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Camponovo, Daniele | 1240 | 1232 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Phung, Tina | 1191 | 1232 | 55.76 | 15.93 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Nicolaiov, Luca | 1181 | 1232 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1293 | 1224 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Näf Schmid, Eva | 1091 | 1224 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Kistenov, Havryil | 1238 | 1224 | 48.03 | 18.71 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Bachmann, Nils | 1452 | 1224 | 21.01 | -7.56 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1313 | 1173 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Maksak, Liubava | 1200 | 1173 | 46.34 | 19.32 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Posch, Jasmin | 1272 | 1173 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Csonka, Benedek | 1314 | 1173 | 30.91 | 24.87 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Menz, Jasmin | 1255 | 1173 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1222 | 1173 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1299 | 1173 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Csonka, Huba | 1278 | 1196 | 38.46 | -13.85 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Lluvich, Matias | 1231 | 1196 | 45.08 | -16.23 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Menz, Jasmin | 1273 | 1196 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Szakolczai, Adam | 1271 | 1196 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1673 | 1200 | 4.72 | -1.7 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1150 | 1200 | 57.02 | -20.53 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Tamburrano, Alicia | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Höhne, Jacob | 1450 | 18.84 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Posch, Jonas | 1239 | 57.02 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Baisse, Axel | 1176 | 65.52 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1200 | 62.35 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Voronov, Victor | 1250 | 55.48 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Haag, Walter | 1619 | 64.61 | -0 | |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1321 | 33.44 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Cavadini, Alice | 1221 | 39.27 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Glandy, Arthur | 1160 | 47.89 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1140 | 50.56 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Dück, Sebastian | 1212 | 40.5 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 5 | 9 | ||||
2023 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 23 |
2022 | 0 | 0 |