23999: Gade Niels Severin, Bern SK
Elo: 1875
Expectative: -78.39
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Perruchoud, Xavier | 1862 | 0.51833 | -0.439915 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1811 | 0.59088 | -2.18112 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 2044 | 0.275085 | 5.39796 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1811 | 0.59088 | -2.18112 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1707 | 0.724915 | -5.39796 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Hofstetter, Noah | 1686 | 0.748002 | -5.95205 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Hottinger, Simon | 1868 | 0.511282 | -0.270776 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1904 | 0.460571 | 0.946294 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 2263 | 0.0856167 | -2.0548 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1724 | 0.703283 | -16.8788 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Aeschlimann, Roman | 1676 | 0.76025 | 5.754 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | ½ | Lanois, Hervé | 1736 | 0.688442 | -4.52261 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Bannwart, Remo | 1648 | 0.788887 | 5.0667 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1755 | 0.665601 | -15.9744 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | ½ | Coletta, Julien | 1784 | 0.627511 | -3.06027 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Canonica, Fabio | 1660 | 0.776415 | -18.6339 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Bourban, Karel | 1684 | 0.750253 | -18.0061 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 171 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | von Willich, Maximilian | 1815 | 1761 | 42.43 | 2.73 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Grillon, Cédric | 1993 | 1761 | 20.6 | 28.58 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1840 | 1761 | 39 | -14.04 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1637 | 1761 | 66.95 | 11.9 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | ½ | Minikes, Paul | 1591 | 1761 | 72.61 | -8.14 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1858 | 1761 | 36.58 | 22.83 |
2/24 | Open International Saint Die | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1703 | 1761 | 58.12 | -20.92 |
2/24 | Open International Saint Die | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1599 | 1761 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
2/24 | Open International Saint Die | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1697 | 1761 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
2/24 | Open International Saint Die | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1606 | 1761 | 70.82 | 10.51 |
2/24 | Open International Saint Die | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1899 | 1761 | 31.28 | 6.74 |
2/24 | Open International Saint Die | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1977 | 1761 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
2/24 | Open International Saint Die | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1942 | 1761 | 26.11 | 26.6 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | ½ | Quenette, Florent | 1929 | 1761 | 27.63 | 8.05 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Künzi, Anton | 1870 | 1761 | 35 | 23.4 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | ½ | Wanner, Stefan | 1979 | 1761 | 22.04 | 10.06 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Busch, Felix | 1913 | 1761 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1520 | 1790 | 83.01 | -11.88 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Minikes, Paul | 1552 | 1790 | 80 | 7.2 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Chérix, Lily | 1575 | 1790 | 77.54 | -9.91 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Bonvin, Theo | 1647 | 1790 | 69.34 | -24.96 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Mischler, Ernst | 1559 | 1790 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1702 | 1790 | 62.21 | -4.4 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Epiney, Frédéric | 1951 | 1790 | 28.46 | 7.75 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | Christen, Michael | 1656 | 1804 | 69.96 | -7.19 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Spada, Yunfan | 1593 | 1804 | 77.22 | -27.8 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Sigg, David | 1492 | 1804 | 86.42 | 4.89 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1650 | 1804 | 70.69 | -25.45 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1595 | 1804 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Cuénod, Timothée | 1734 | 1804 | 59.64 | -21.47 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Fehr, Axel | 2100 | 1804 | 14.68 | 12.71 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2038 | 1804 | 20.4 | -7.35 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | ½ | Abbet, Jean-Luc | 1944 | 1804 | 30.91 | 6.87 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 1 | Rouiller, Leonard | 1670 | 1804 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 1 | Cortat, Youri | 1924 | 1804 | 33.57 | 23.92 |
6/23 | Bad Königshofen Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1944 | 1804 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
6/23 | Bad Königshofen Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1423 | 1804 | 91.1 | 3.2 |
6/23 | Bad Königshofen Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1489 | 1804 | 86.73 | 4.78 |
6/23 | Bad Königshofen Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2033 | 1804 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
6/23 | Bad Königshofen Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1514 | 1804 | 84.74 | 5.49 |
6/23 | Bad Königshofen Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1686 | 1804 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | De Boni, Alexandre | 1744 | 1804 | 58.4 | -21.02 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Wyss, Christian | 1790 | 1804 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Elhamdi, Firas | 1698 | 1804 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Perego, Jonas Gion | 1742 | 1804 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1623 | 1804 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1877 | 1804 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1784 | 1804 | 52.82 | -1.01 |
5/23 | Münsterland Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1964 | 1804 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
5/23 | Münsterland Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1930 | 1804 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
5/23 | Münsterland Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1956 | 1804 | 29.55 | -10.64 |
5/23 | Münsterland Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1846 | 1804 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
5/23 | Münsterland Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1717 | 1804 | 62.08 | -4.35 |
5/23 | Münsterland Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1871 | 1804 | 40.64 | -14.63 |
5/23 | Münsterland Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1992 | 1804 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
5/23 | Münsterland Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1892 | 1804 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Finger, René | 1848 | 1768 | 38.86 | 22.01 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Wyss, Peter A. | 1897 | 1768 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Riand, Jean-Yves | 1892 | 1768 | 32.93 | 24.15 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Wenger, Arejou | 1873 | 1768 | 35.52 | 23.21 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | ½ | Binder, Beat | 1881 | 1768 | 34.35 | 5.64 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Moret, Jean-Paul | 1989 | 1768 | 21.73 | -7.82 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1896 | 1768 | 32.54 | 24.28 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Beney, Edy | 1949 | 1768 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | ½ | Fouet, Axel | 1762 | 1768 | 50.85 | -0.3 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2036 | 1768 | 17.17 | -6.18 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1991 | 1768 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 1 | Souiller, Frank | 1959 | 1768 | 24.86 | 27.05 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 0 | Paholok, Igor | 1778 | 1768 | 48.45 | -17.44 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1845 | 1768 | 39.27 | -14.14 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 0 | Filiberti, Bruno | 1821 | 1768 | 42.43 | -15.27 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Blaser, Rafael | 1550 | 1801 | 81.26 | 6.75 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Reithmayer, Angela | 1406 | 1801 | 91.87 | 2.93 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1681 | 1801 | 66.43 | -23.92 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | 1 | Cagnoni, Mariano | 1653 | 1801 | 69.96 | 10.81 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1566 | 1801 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1701 | 1801 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1628 | 1801 | 72.96 | -26.27 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Stoll, Arturo | 1795 | 1801 | 50.85 | -0.3 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1758 | 1801 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Delangle, Alexander | 1751 | 1801 | 57.02 | -20.53 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1735 | 1801 | 59.23 | -21.32 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1964 | 1801 | 28.22 | 7.84 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Messer, Markus | 1944 | 1801 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Tillmann, Marc | 1952 | 1801 | 29.67 | 7.32 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Wenger, Arejou | 1905 | 1801 | 35.66 | 23.16 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Arulanantham, Aneet | 1945 | 1801 | 30.53 | 7.01 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Yersin, Franck | 1960 | 1801 | 28.7 | -10.33 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Wälti, Thomas | 1952 | 1801 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Broome, Jeremy | 1947 | 1801 | 30.29 | -10.9 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Nolting, Alexander | 1453 | 1752 | 85.48 | 5.23 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1761 | 1752 | 48.73 | 18.46 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Zarri, Philippe | 1340 | 1752 | 92.74 | 2.61 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Kinyo, Oliver | 1321 | 1752 | 93.62 | 2.3 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Chavy, Maxime | 1610 | 1752 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Bucher, Dominic | 1611 | 1752 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1711 | 1752 | 55.76 | -2.07 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1747 | 1634 | 34.48 | 23.59 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Minikes, Paul | 1492 | 1634 | 69.34 | -6.96 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Marty, Leo | 1480 | 1634 | 70.69 | -7.45 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Scherer, Marc | 1290 | 1634 | 88.87 | 4.01 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Zimmermann, Stefan | 1689 | 1634 | 42.43 | 20.73 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Thomi, Peter | 1861 | 1634 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | ½ | Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur | 2028 | 1634 | 8.18 | 15.05 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 1 | Capraro, Linus | 1788 | 1634 | 29.43 | 25.41 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 0 | Fleischer, Eugen | 1857 | 1634 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | ½ | Panos, Giannis | 1850 | 1634 | 22.25 | 9.99 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 1 | Delmonico, Nils | 2055 | 1634 | 6.83 | 33.54 |
1/23 | Open Untergrombach | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1607 | 1634 | 53.8 | 16.63 |
1/23 | Open Untergrombach | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1797 | 1634 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
1/23 | Open Untergrombach | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1861 | 1634 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
1/23 | Open Untergrombach | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1776 | 1634 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
1/23 | Open Untergrombach | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1796 | 1634 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
1/23 | Open Untergrombach | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1716 | 1634 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
1/23 | Open Untergrombach | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1526 | 1634 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2536 | 1634 | 0 | 0 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Mauron, Pierre | 2026 | 1634 | 8.29 | -2.98 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 2035 | 1634 | 7.86 | -2.83 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1952 | 1634 | 13.04 | 31.3 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Unternährer, Nicolas | 1953 | 1634 | 13.04 | 13.3 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Hänggi, Erik Nicolas | 1583 | 1577 | 49.15 | 18.3 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Bütler, Jan Silas | 1271 | 1577 | 86.03 | 5.03 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Chérix, Lily | 1370 | 1577 | 76.79 | 8.36 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1665 | 1577 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1437 | 1577 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1626 | 1577 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 0 | Zeqiri, Mustafa | 1537 | 1577 | 55.48 | -19.97 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | ½ | Meier, Herbert | 1536 | 1577 | 55.76 | -2.07 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 1 | Achermann, Josef | 1481 | 1577 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1385 | 1577 | 75.03 | 8.99 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 1 | Schaumberger, Lilly | 1408 | 1577 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 0 | Jampen, Florian | 1559 | 1577 | 52.4 | -18.86 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | ½ | Kiefer, Robin | 1345 | 1577 | 79.4 | -10.58 |
6/22 | Krefelder Weihnachtsopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1608 | 1577 | 45.64 | -16.43 |
6/22 | Krefelder Weihnachtsopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1860 | 1577 | 15.85 | -5.71 |
6/22 | Krefelder Weihnachtsopen | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1617 | 1577 | 44.38 | 2.02 |
6/22 | Krefelder Weihnachtsopen | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1903 | 1577 | 12.45 | 13.52 |
6/22 | Krefelder Weihnachtsopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1693 | 1577 | 34.09 | 23.73 |
6/22 | Krefelder Weihnachtsopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1674 | 1577 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
6/22 | Krefelder Weihnachtsopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1688 | 1577 | 34.74 | 23.49 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Fasnacht, Remo | 1725 | 1559 | 27.86 | 25.97 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Lüthi, Walter | 1764 | 1559 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1616 | 1560 | 42.29 | 2.78 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1419 | 1560 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1435 | 1560 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Demetz, Stefan | 1794 | 1560 | 20.4 | -7.35 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Delangle, Alexander | 1646 | 1560 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Guyer, Marlon | 1672 | 1560 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1799 | 1560 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1710 | 1560 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1811 | 1560 | 18.74 | -6.75 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1765 | 1560 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1777 | 1560 | 22.15 | 10.03 |
4/22 | Kieler Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1973 | 1560 | 7.21 | -2.6 |
4/22 | Kieler Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1296 | 1560 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
4/22 | Kieler Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1952 | 1560 | 8.29 | -2.98 |
4/22 | Kieler Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1808 | 1560 | 19.03 | -6.85 |
4/22 | Kieler Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1764 | 1560 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
4/22 | Kieler Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1736 | 1560 | 26.69 | 26.39 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Felber, Joël | 1725 | 1538 | 25.43 | 26.85 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Zeqiraj, Mentor | 1950 | 1538 | 7.26 | 15.39 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Meoni, Louis | 1505 | 1538 | 54.64 | -19.67 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1403 | 1538 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1476 | 1538 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1737 | 1538 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Estermann, Michail | 1474 | 1538 | 58.95 | -21.22 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1737 | 1538 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Schweizer, Samuel | 2047 | 1538 | 3.62 | -1.3 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Stroo, Kees | 1394 | 1538 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Felber, Joël | 1213 | 1538 | 87.55 | 4.48 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1962 | 1538 | 6.69 | -2.41 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 7 | 17 | 24 | ||||
2023 | 23 | 7 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 96 |
2022 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 20 | 87 |
2021 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 36 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 28 |
2019 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 46 |
2018 | 0 | 0 |