25230: Sunilkumar Prathyush, Baden SG
Elo: 1559
Expectative: -80.3
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1904 | 0.11195 | -4.0302 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Köpke, Aleksis | 1308 | 0.812573 | 6.74736 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Monakhov, Maxim | 1231 | 0.876905 | 4.43141 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1471 | 0.622148 | -22.3973 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1574 | 0.480261 | -17.2894 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1723 | 0.281015 | -10.1166 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Gong, Yansheng | 1509 | 0.570158 | -2.52569 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Sahraei, Iven | 1559 | 0.50141 | -18.0508 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1648 | 0.376509 | -13.5543 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Wilhelm, Marco | 1489 | 0.597734 | -3.51844 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 71 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Roque, Bruno | 1784 | 1506 | 16.28 | 12.14 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Haramina, Tomislav | 1847 | 1506 | 11.4 | 13.9 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Csonka, Huba | 1308 | 1506 | 75.8 | -9.29 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Hottinger, Ieremia | 1306 | 1506 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1336 | 1506 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Kisil, Daniel | 1200 | 1506 | 86.03 | 5.03 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1750 | 1506 | 19.42 | -6.99 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Minacci, Matteo | 1395 | 1506 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1832 | 1506 | 12.45 | -4.48 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Steiner, Gabriel | 1353 | 1506 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | von Burg, Carl Alexander | 1831 | 1506 | 12.53 | -4.51 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Schorno, Wim | 1679 | 1506 | 27.04 | 8.27 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Nagannagowda, Sunil Kumar | 1563 | 1506 | 42.01 | -15.13 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1541 | 1506 | 45.08 | 1.77 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1379 | 1506 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Bhingare, Joshua | 1492 | 1506 | 51.97 | -0.71 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1283 | 1393 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1491 | 1393 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Pahud, Kylian | 1729 | 1393 | 11.74 | 13.77 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Dolfini, Emanuele | 1280 | 1393 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Blattner, Kurt | 1875 | 1393 | 4.38 | -1.58 |
1/24 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 1 | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1702 | 1393 | 13.73 | 31.06 |
1/24 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | ½ | Cardoso Rodrigues, Michael | 1798 | 1393 | 7.61 | 15.26 |
1/24 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2099 | 1393 | 0 | 0 |
1/24 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 1 | Wenger, Arejou | 1842 | 1393 | 5.62 | 33.98 |
1/24 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 0 | Deelwater, Michael | 1717 | 1393 | 12.6 | -4.54 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1943 | 1393 | 2.59 | -0.93 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Rasch, Holger | 2278 | 1393 | 0 | 0 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Schäfer, Gion | 1408 | 1393 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1495 | 1393 | 35.92 | 23.07 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Rosset, Anna | 1569 | 1393 | 26.69 | 8.39 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | Kasapidis, Markos | 1236 | 1402 | 72.14 | -7.97 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1287 | 1402 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Chatelain, Enea | 1375 | 1402 | 53.8 | -1.37 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1438 | 1402 | 44.94 | 1.82 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Dück, Sebastian | 1290 | 1402 | 65.39 | -5.54 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Dülli, Karl | 1516 | 1402 | 34.35 | 5.64 |
6/23 | 24. OBSM 2023/24 Runde 2 | 0 | Roth, Daniel | 1621 | 1402 | 21.94 | -7.9 |
6/23 | 24. OBSM 2023/24 Runde 1 | 0 | Keusch, Patrice | 1671 | 1402 | 17.08 | -6.15 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Hasler, Willi | 1596 | 1343 | 18.46 | 29.35 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Pilav, Irvin | 1906 | 1343 | 2.33 | -0.84 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Jelicic, Adrien | 1282 | 1343 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Rosset, Anna | 1517 | 1343 | 26.92 | 8.31 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1466 | 1343 | 33.18 | 24.05 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Bigler, Simon | 1376 | 1343 | 45.36 | -16.33 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Schläpfer, Ferdinand | 1587 | 1285 | 14.28 | 12.86 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Stern, William | 1600 | 1285 | 13.27 | 31.22 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Zaffalon, Martino | 1191 | 1285 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Hüppi, Cédrik | 1177 | 1272 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1372 | 1275 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1180 | 1275 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Borer, Bent | 1132 | 1275 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Chavy, Maxime | 1546 | 1275 | 16.9 | -6.08 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1485 | 1275 | 23 | -8.28 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1422 | 1281 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Borer, Bent | 1177 | 1281 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Vemulapati, Ruthvik | 1201 | 1281 | 61 | -3.96 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1652 | 1281 | 9.42 | -3.39 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Stöckli, Peter | 1876 | 1281 | 1.77 | -0.64 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1319 | 1305 | 48.03 | 0.71 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Gong, Yansheng | 1338 | 1305 | 45.5 | -16.38 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1299 | 1305 | 50.85 | -18.3 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1516 | 1305 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1336 | 1305 | 45.78 | -16.48 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1287 | 1305 | 52.54 | 17.09 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1298 | 1305 | 50.99 | 17.64 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Klarer, Toni | 1466 | 1336 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Schmid, Haiko | 1244 | 1336 | 62.62 | -22.54 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1271 | 1336 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1221 | 1336 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1228 | 1336 | 64.87 | -23.35 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 15 | 16 | 31 | ||||
2023 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 23 |
2022 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 |