Nationalliga B
Ost
9. Runde
Zürich 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Baden 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 16 | 43 |
2. | Zürich 2 | 12 | 42 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 12 | 39 |
4. | Baden 1 | 12 | 38½ |
5. | Luzern 2 | 7 | 32 |
6. | Solothurn 1 | 6 | 37 |
7. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 34 |
8. | Wettswil 1 | 6 | 33½ |
9. | Olten 1 | 6 | 31½ |
10. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 5 | 29½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 2 (2173) | - | Winterthur 2 (2159) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2327) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2276) | - | Damian Karrer (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norbert Friedrich (2284) | - | René Hirzel (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2209) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Fischer (2170) | - | Daniel Borner (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Haufler (2073) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Issler (2052) | - | Horst Zesiger (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kummle (1996) | - | Duke Kreutzmann (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2112) | - | Solothurn 1 (2252) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Julian Turkmani (2088) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Curien (2234) | - | Lukas Muheim (2306) | ½ | : | ½ |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2188) | - | Ali Habibi (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2127) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2118) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2069) | - | Marcel Fischer (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Balzer (2054) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Dietiker (2018) | - | Samuel Krebs (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2192) | - | Tribschen 1 (2151) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Klaus Klundt (2376) | - | Markus Räber (2248) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jochem Snuverink (2356) | - | Davide Arcuti (2334) | ½ | : | ½ |
Udo Düssel (2226) | - | Kevin Cremer (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enno Eschholz (2201) | - | Albert Gabersek (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2169) | - | Lukas Fischer (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2123) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Saurer (2078) | - | Toni Riedener (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2008) | - | Frank Neubert (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 1 (2181) | - | Wettswil 1 (2132) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2389) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2215) | - | Marcel Hug (2326) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2152) | - | Andreas Huss (2225) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Potterat (2164) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Klings (2131) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noah Fecker (2154) | - | Theo Heldner (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2101) | - | David Klee (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Elias Giesinger (2140) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2120) | - | Luzern 2 (2158) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2299) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2291) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2202) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2283) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Holzhauer (2233) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeno Kupper (2127) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2117) | - | Pirmin Lötscher (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Senn (2032) | - | Silvio Bucher (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Angst (1982) | - | Daniel Portmann (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Monnerat (1964) | - | Roman Deuber (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |