Resultate der 2.Runde
Octodurus |
- |
La Bersetterie |
2 |
: |
2 |
370 |
Gérald Darbellay (1993) |
- |
903 |
Antonin Robert (2207) |
0 |
: |
1 |
1210 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2038) |
- |
12144 |
Abderrahim Berrada (1909) |
1 |
: |
0 |
3783 |
Yves Roduit (1909) |
- |
19333 |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1867) |
1 |
: |
0 |
19037 |
Jean-Marie Carron (1723) |
- |
18998 |
Jérôme Holveck (1908) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Les Bouffons |
- |
Echallens I |
0.5 |
: |
3.5 |
12970 |
Avni Ermeni (2270) |
- |
53 |
Andreas Huss (2262) |
½ |
: |
½ |
13399 |
Emeric Pierre (1797) |
- |
310 |
Beat Binder (1943) |
0 |
: |
1 |
9453 |
Pierre-André Joset (1785) |
- |
2651 |
Manuel Lopez (1966) |
0 |
: |
1 |
5422 |
Pierre Sandoz (1769) |
- |
18071 |
Loïc Cordey (1918) |
0 |
: |
1 |
CEAR |
- |
CEG Genevsky |
0.5 |
: |
3.5 |
5779 |
Michel Racloz (2099) |
- |
2168 |
Richard Gerber (2331) |
0 |
: |
1 |
15374 |
Norberto Ahumada (1896) |
- |
13880 |
Eric Delpin (2030) |
0 |
: |
1 |
19835 |
Samuel Sutter (1621) |
- |
18753 |
Tiziano Frei (1770) |
½ |
: |
½ |
2940 |
Christian Bélaz (1908) |
- |
16419 |
Patrice Delpin (2020) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bois Gentil |
- |
Echallens II |
3.5 |
: |
0.5 |
11657 |
Pablo Schmid (2207) |
- |
14354 |
Lindo Duratti (2227) |
1 |
: |
0 |
2352 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1983) |
- |
19241 |
Nicolas Perréard (1948) |
½ |
: |
½ |
10353 |
Michel Katona (1900) |
- |
21517 |
Steve Papaux (1769) |
1 |
: |
0 |
11243 |
José-Maria Rincon (1920) |
- |
19663 |
Colin Cordey (1803) |
1 |
: |
0 |
SG Knightmare |
- |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
: |
2 |
19606 |
Noah Fecker (2223) |
- |
14692 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2421) |
½ |
: |
½ |
18990 |
Benito Rusconi (1919) |
- |
19434 |
Duke Kreutzmann (2061) |
0 |
: |
1 |
4323 |
Marcel Schneider (1980) |
- |
21654 |
Philipp Jenny (1924) |
1 |
: |
0 |
22226 |
Raphael Perrin (1766) |
- |
1953 |
Alfred Pfleger (1904) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gonzen Stürmer |
- |
Aquile di Lugano |
1.5 |
: |
2.5 |
17200 |
Dario Bischofberger (2133) |
- |
12442 |
Massimo Maffioli (2017) |
½ |
: |
½ |
18681 |
Sven Bartholet (1948) |
- |
2474 |
David Saesseli (1934) |
0 |
: |
1 |
8016 |
Andreas Paul Klauser (1907) |
- |
3625 |
David Camponovo (1906) |
1 |
: |
0 |
4488 |
Martin Wiesinger (1913) |
- |
17840 |
Alessandro Jones (1999) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Réti Young Guns |
- |
Nimkinger |
2 |
: |
2 |
12225 |
Matthias Gantner (2279) |
- |
21513 |
Lars Bäumer (2226) |
1 |
: |
0 |
11956 |
Fabian Lang (1990) |
- |
8202 |
Markus Germann (2024) |
1 |
: |
0 |
18394 |
Christian Suter (1894) |
- |
7949 |
Michael Bütler (1903) |
0 |
: |
1 |
22809 |
David Schmutz (1809) |
- |
2284 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1896) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Réti Old Hands |
- |
Zürich Letzi |
3.5 |
: |
0.5 |
13128 |
Jonas Wyss (2214) |
- |
18488 |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2240) |
½ |
: |
½ |
23469 |
Thomas Allard (1985) |
- |
21437 |
Ian Cary (2001) |
1 |
: |
0 |
637 |
Edmund Hofstetter (1952) |
- |
23592 |
Shardul Paricharak (2017) |
1 |
: |
0 |
2133 |
Linus Capraro (1980) |
- |
23890 |
Thomas Schmid () |
1 |
: |
0 |
Court 1 |
- |
Les Montagnes Juniors |
3.5 |
: |
0.5 |
15426 |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2160) |
- |
1553 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2173) |
1 |
: |
0 |
13988 |
Lucas Wenger (2010) |
- |
21641 |
Aneet Arulanantham (1723) |
½ |
: |
½ |
12482 |
Ludovic Gerber (1932) |
- |
6533 |
Claude Gigon (1833) |
1 |
: |
0 |
13063 |
Renaud Gerber (1969) |
- |
21240 |
Thomas Dubois (1469) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Court 2 |
- |
Therwil Obelix |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
7834 |
Fabien Maître (1839) |
- |
18848 |
Marc Gautier (1794) |
½ |
: |
½ |
2343 |
Christian Graber (1843) |
- |
1732 |
Gerhard Göttin (1785) |
½ |
: |
½ |
16900 |
Alain Graber (1739) |
- |
13793 |
Rolf Haag (1762) |
½ |
: |
½ |
4711 |
Kurt Steiner (1755) |
- |
17268 |
Ernst Ruh (1642) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Swiss TPH |
- |
Solothurn Krumm Turm |
0.5 |
: |
3.5 |
2552 |
Pascal Mäser (2230) |
- |
1347 |
Bruno Schwägli (2233) |
½ |
: |
½ |
302 |
Albert Fischli (1944) |
- |
916 |
Anton Meier (2007) |
0 |
: |
1 |
0 |
Chitnis Nakul |
- |
295 |
Markus Muheim (2009) |
0 |
: |
1 |
0 |
Schmid Huberty Matthias |
- |
18613 |
Dumitru Dogaru (1839) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schweizer Schachsenioren |
- |
Landeier |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
472 |
Siegfried Reiss (2018) |
- |
12841 |
Manuel Meier (2067) |
1 |
: |
0 |
8801 |
Franz Meier (1953) |
- |
1227 |
Alfons Lampart (1988) |
½ |
: |
½ |
421 |
Josef Germann (1907) |
- |
13492 |
David Schmid (1901) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1763 |
Karl Eggmann (1870) |
- |
13075 |
Guido Schmid (1987) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Chessflyers 1 |
- |
Schweizer Fernschachvereinigung |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
13761 |
Stefan Zollinger (2179) |
- |
18296 |
Gregor Haag (2292) |
0 |
: |
1 |
2101 |
Hansuli Remensberger (2029) |
- |
932 |
Kurt Blattner (2005) |
1 |
: |
0 |
394 |
Hermann Singeisen (1982) |
- |
1061 |
René Deubelbeiss (2011) |
1 |
: |
0 |
2337 |
Arnold Fuchs (1951) |
- |
3874 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1851) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rocamorniños |
- |
SORAB |
4 |
: |
0 |
19671 |
Igor Schlegel (1963) |
- |
0 |
Kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
6494 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2104) |
- |
0 |
Kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
2667 |
Thomas Wälti (1995) |
- |
0 |
Kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
18447 |
Nicola Ramseyer (1891) |
- |
0 |
Kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
Bern_oni |
- |
Olten 1 |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
15492 |
Miralem Novalic (2001) |
- |
16355 |
Björn Holzhauer (2259) |
0 |
: |
1 |
12402 |
David Schaffner (2006) |
- |
19255 |
Adrian Lips (1908) |
½ |
: |
½ |
19924 |
Oliver Marti (1886) |
- |
11753 |
David Monnerat (1943) |
1 |
: |
0 |
7637 |
Gabriel Hefti (1938) |
- |
19043 |
Stephan Büttiker (1887) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Birseck Nemet |
- |
Olten 2 |
1.5 |
: |
2.5 |
1011 |
Andrew Lumsdon (1985) |
- |
14111 |
Robin Angst (2181) |
0 |
: |
1 |
15652 |
Eric Sommerhalder (2108) |
- |
888 |
Oliver Angst (1978) |
0 |
: |
1 |
2625 |
Ruth Bohrer (1816) |
- |
12597 |
Jesse Angst (2003) |
½ |
: |
½ |
196 |
Ernst Fatzer (1800) |
- |
2508 |
Markus Angst (1764) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|