3ème ligue
Est 4
4ème Ronde
Zürich Letzi 1 | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | - | Zürich UBS 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Riesbach 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 7 | 17½ |
2. | Zimmerberg 2 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Zürich UBS 2 | 6 | 14½ |
4. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 | 5 | 12½ |
Zürich Riesbach 1 | 5 | 12½ | |
6. | Zürich Letzi 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 1 | 9 |
8. | Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Letzi 1 (1723) | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 (1802) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Roger Loup (1519) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabio Degiacomi (2028) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hassan Rahmani (1639) | - | Karin Gundelfinger (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco Rocco (1790) | - | René Rüegg (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Malach (1652) | - | Randi Andersen (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Janusz Barczyk (1708) | - | Luc Wehli (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1794) | - | Zürich UBS 2 (1824) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Albert Thomi (1802) | - | Patrick Graber (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edi Ramp (1966) | - | Meinrad Kessler (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ursula Küng (1814) | - | Werner Vögeli (1735) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Lanz (1854) | - | Kosta Ilic (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Graf (1653) | - | Walter Frehner (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Wecker (1674) | - | Andrik Starke (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zimmerberg 2 (1751) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1651) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Igor Krizan (1736) | - | Beat Eckert (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1767) | - | Thomas Blattmann (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktor Näf (1777) | - | Ferdinand Niderberger (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stierli (1752) | - | Karl Hess (1673) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julius Selecky (1761) | - | René Angst (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Vaso (1714) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1591) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Riesbach 1 (1710) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1856) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Christoph Wirth (1988) | - | Peter Pfiffner (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Honauer (1655) | - | Markus Oehrli (1727) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gian Rüfenacht (1744) | - | Thomas Held (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Fässler (1631) | - | Manfred Welti (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Rohner (1647) | - | Jakob Hauser (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Tremp (1596) | - | Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |