3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
5ème Ronde
Birseck 5 | - | Basel Roche 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 | - | Pfeffingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Basel Gundeldingen 1 | - | Reichenstein SF 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein SF 3 | 9 | 23½ |
2. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 | 6 | 19½ |
4. | Therwil 2 | 5 | 15½ |
5. | Basel Gundeldingen 1 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Birseck 5 | 5 | 12 |
7. | Basel Roche 2 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Pfeffingen 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 5 (1668) | - | Basel Roche 2 (1711) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Renzo Rotundo (1873) | - | Walter Hammerschmidt (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Schaetti (1891) | - | Bela Takacs (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Seitz (1618) | - | Burkhard Golf (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hug (1423) | - | Hanspeter Müller (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Eigenmann (1623) | - | Werner Bänziger (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Marti (1577) | - | Christoph Nimptsch | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 2 (0) | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 (1738) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 0 | : | 6 | |||
N.N. | - | Didier Schaller (1791) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | François Klopfenstein (1832) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Bernard Menozzi (1763) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Pierre Lachat (1798) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Nilo Inosanto (1665) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Didier Chételat (1578) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 (1800) | - | Pfeffingen 1 (1682) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ruth Bohrer-Moser (1872) | - | Urs Kamber (1576) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Arnold (1719) | - | André Vögtlin (1533) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Grandadam (1810) | - | Adrian Wyss (1435) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Grandadam (1872) | - | Alban Brodbeck (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Mesmer (1873) | - | Herbert Tschumi (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Stritmatter (1653) | - | Beat Landolt (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel Gundeldingen 1 (1816) | - | Reichenstein SF 3 (1860) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Krüttli (1928) | - | Franz Meier (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Weber (1873) | - | Erich Saner (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Notz (1875) | - | Bruno Layer (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirsad Pasagic | - | Mike Gosteli (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Zobrist (1706) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Christen (1699) | - | Titus Müller (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |