1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
3ème Ronde
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Val-de-Ruz 1 | - | Thun SK 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Birseck 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Liestal 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Olten 1 | 4 | 14 |
3. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Thun SK 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 12 |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Liestal 1 | 1 | 9½ |
8. | Val-de-Ruz 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2010) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2055) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Philippe Berset (2061) | - | Sébastian Riff (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Perret (1928) | - | Franck Hassler (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Mikic | - | Marc Furrer (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2202) | - | Ludovic Staub (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Desages (1947) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2089) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Juvet (1868) | - | Marie Weigel (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Janko (1973) | - | Frédéric Osberger (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Val-de-Ruz 1 (1993) | - | Thun SK 1 (2047) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Claude Dubois (1884) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avni Ermeni (2285) | - | René Finger (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Du Bois (2146) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Uzelac (1958) | - | Sascha Jost (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edy Zahnd (1973) | - | Martin Roth (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joel Coste (1927) | - | Thomas Bien (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Richard (1857) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bertrand Banderet (1916) | - | Daniel Schütz (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 1 (2087) | - | Solothurn 1 (2104) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ivan Nemet (2334) | - | Peter Thomi (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nandor Vilagos (2202) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dorian Jäggi (2271) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Schenk (1993) | - | Peter Villanyi | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Seitz (1778) | - | Lukas Muheim (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Borer (2008) | - | Markus Muheim (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2088) | - | Sebastian Muheim (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zanetti (2022) | - | Marcel Fischer (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Liestal 1 (2052) | - | Olten 1 (2022) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stephan Suter (2123) | - | Peter Hohler (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schwarz (2365) | - | Daniel Reist (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Schmid (2088) | - | Walter Gubler (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gentsch (1984) | - | Denis Dutoit (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milorad Novosel (2023) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Selina Fischer (1853) | - | David Monnerat (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Borner (1954) | - | Marc Furrer (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Fischer (2025) | - | Branko Zorko (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |