1ère ligue
Ouest
6ème Ronde
Martigny 1 | - | Bern 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Fribourg 1 | - | Genève Club 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Genève Cavaliers Fous 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 1 | 12 | 31½ |
2. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 7 | 23 |
3. | Genève Cavaliers Fous 1 | 6 | 25 |
4. | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 6 | 24 |
5. | Bern 2 | 6 | 23½ |
6. | Martigny 1 | 5 | 22 |
7. | Genève Club 2 | 4 | 21 |
8. | Vevey 1 | 2 | 22 |
Einzelresultate
Martigny 1 (2034) | - | Bern 2 (2025) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Gérald Darbellay (2072) | - | Beat Neuenschwander (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérard Nüesch (2272) | - | Stefan Hubschmid (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Michaud (2075) | - | Fritz Maurer (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2073) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Moret (2049) | - | Thomas Wälti (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Ferraro (1933) | - | Samuel Schneider (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Major (1927) | - | David Schaffner (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Léonard Besse (1868) | - | Rolf Schmid (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (2019) | - | Vevey 1 (2095) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Michel Racloz (2045) | - | Laurent Jacot (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Leresche (1952) | - | Lucio Zuodar (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2135) | - | Alexandre Boog (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Spiekermann (2104) | - | Paul O'Neill (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Monteverde (1897) | - | David Bigler (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Xavier Laurella (2042) | - | Daniel Zingg (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Chauvin (1933) | - | Olivier Chervet (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2043) | - | Walter Baumgartner (2096) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fribourg 1 (2065) | - | Genève Club 2 (2034) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Joseph Edoecs (2169) | - | Clovis Vernay (2353) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Deschenaux (2237) | - | Laurent Geiser (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2102) | - | Nicolas Duport (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Köstinger (2097) | - | Anthony Conway (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2057) | - | Eric Delpin (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobie Gobet (1991) | - | Mégane Miralles (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Staffan Hasselgren (1874) | - | Marcos Sagrera (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Bovigny (1992) | - | Camille De Seroux (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 (2030) | - | Genève Cavaliers Fous 1 (1975) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Bieri (2170) | - | Christian Heuberger | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1990) | - | Sébastien Gross (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ricardo Graells (2117) | - | Mauro Boffa (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Schaerer (1899) | - | Edoardo Daverio (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
José-Maria Rincon (1864) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Cadei (2104) | - | José Ruiz (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2129) | - | Khaled Cherrad (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Donnat (1965) | - | Kristoff Marchon (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |