2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
6ème Ronde
Novartis 1 | - | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Roche 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Birseck 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
BVB 1 | - | Birsfelden 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden 1 | 12 | 27½ |
2. | Roche 1 | 10 | 21 |
3. | Riehen 4 | 8 | 20 |
4. | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Novartis 1 | 4 | 17 |
6. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 16½ |
7. | Brugg 1 | 4 | 15 |
8. | BVB 1 | 0 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Novartis 1 (1983) | - | Reinach-Rössli 2 (2010) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Stefan Hörbing (2113) | - | Juan-Luis Fernandez (2338) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Björn Holzhauer (2200) | - | Doncho Donchev (1669) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bodo Liphardt (1940) | - | Thomas Buttenmüller (2086) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hanspeter Kramer (1785) | - | Marc Jud (1967) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1975) | - | Uwe Wehrle (1988) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jan Jungmann (1886) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Roche 1 (1901) | - | Brugg 1 (1948) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Hänggi (2061) | - | Jörg Priewasser (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Joray (2103) | - | Niels Bech Christensen (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Koch (1954) | - | Adrian Härri (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Harsch (2065) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Hammerschmidt (1648) | - | Fabian Rudolf (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Fallegger (1574) | - | Marcel Jakob (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 4 (1918) | - | Birseck 2 (1941) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Luginbühl (2108) | - | Albert Fischli (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (2002) | - | Daniel Janko (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Baumann (1900) | - | Roland Beck (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schambach (1902) | - | Martin Kuentz (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Frey (1749) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruth Bohrer-Moser (1849) | - | Ronald Wyss (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
BVB 1 (1592) | - | Birsfelden 1 (2042) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Hans-Peter Henne (1407) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Pfluger (1499) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2218) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Mäser (1708) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maik Engel | - | Henryk Dobosz (2413) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Herrmann (1671) | - | René Imhoff (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Gasser (1676) | - | Paul Grunder (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |