3ème ligue
Central 3
5ème Ronde
Musegg 2 | - | Aarau 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Lenzburg 3 | - | Schötz 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 9 | 19½ |
2. | Freiamt 1 | 8 | 22 |
3. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 7 | 16 |
4. | Schötz 1 | 5 | 14½ |
5. | Lenzburg 3 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4 | 12½ |
7. | Aarau 2 | 3 | 12 |
8. | Musegg 2 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Musegg 2 (1695) | - | Aarau 2 (1724) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Koller (1682) | - | Alfonso Lorenzo Iglesias | 1 | : | 0 |
Siva Sivaji (1801) | - | Philippe Burckhardt (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans jun. Heini (1749) | - | Kurt Baumann (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Meier (1718) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Bachmann (1629) | - | Alfred Zahnd (1663) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Gabriel (1591) | - | Roland Burri (1628) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1744) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1750) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bruno Filiberti (1755) | - | Max Vögeli (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Wespi (2012) | - | Joachim Ufheil | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Kuhn (1630) | - | Mohammed Nikzad (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Othmar Kuhn (1791) | - | Hans Bugmann (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Fischer (1618) | - | Guido Weber (1631) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Meyer (1659) | - | Niklaus Hugentobler (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lenzburg 3 (1854) | - | Schötz 1 (1775) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Patrick Springer (1974) | - | Jürgen Spehn (1357) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Troller (1920) | - | Alfons Lampart (2063) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Livio Mazzoni (1935) | - | Pirmin Dossenbach (1780) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dieter Ulmann (1774) | - | Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1880) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Moser (1877) | - | Manfred Andres (1793) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kurt Juchli (1643) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Freiamt 1 (1829) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1841) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1900) | - | Andreas Wüst (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bieri (1806) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Steiner (1860) | - | Danush Ameti (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Strebel (1857) | - | Walter Eigenmann (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bosko Simic (1709) | - | Andy Matter (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Kühne (1843) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1781) | 0 | : | 1 |