3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
1ère Ronde
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Therwil 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Liestal 2 | - | Zofingen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Novartis 2 | - | Birseck 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Pratteln 1 | - | Olten 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gundeldingen 1 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Olten 2 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Novartis 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Birseck 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Zofingen 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Pratteln 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Therwil 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Gundeldingen 1 (1849) | - | Therwil 3 (1700) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Notz (1904) | - | Kurt Steck (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Christen (1704) | - | Urs Rüegger (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Krüttli (1954) | - | Reynald Christen (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adam Nagy | - | Ernst Helfrich (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adam Herzfeld (1827) | - | Peter Märki (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirsad Pasagic (1857) | - | Ernst Mischler (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liestal 2 (1778) | - | Zofingen 2 (1655) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hans Grob (1857) | - | Zenel Leka (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Erzinger (1977) | - | Urs Hochstrasser (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Würgler (1746) | - | Niklaus Waber (1743) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Bissig (1740) | - | Peter Kunz (1574) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Oberholzer (1697) | - | Clemens Wymann (1599) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietmar Grauer (1650) | - | Felix Kramer (1543) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 2 (1838) | - | Birseck 3 (1821) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Eric Graber (1916) | - | Roland Herzig (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Bornhauser (1823) | - | Felix Jäggi (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vojislav Zigic (1843) | - | Philipp Willimann (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Griggio (1874) | - | Simon Bischof (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Urwyler (1866) | - | Peter Mattmann (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Rohde (1705) | - | Enrique Garcia (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pratteln 1 (1706) | - | Olten 2 (1782) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Roth (1702) | - | Paul Niederer (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Janda (1782) | - | Silvio Donghi (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Göppert (1605) | - | Jesse Angst (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Girsberger (1942) | - | Markus Angst (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Vögtlin (1505) | - | Peter Schmid (1729) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Classen (1701) | - | Fabio Ray Rüegsegger (1667) | 0 | : | 1 |