3ème ligue
Est 3
6ème Ronde
Wil 3 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Aadorf 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Embrach 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Winterthur 5 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 5 | 12 | 31 |
2. | Wil 3 | 7 | 19 |
3. | Embrach 1 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | Oberglatt 1 | 7 | 18 |
5. | Glattbrugg 2 | 6 | 18½ |
6. | Aadorf 1 | 5 | 16 |
7. | Dübendorf 2 | 3 | 13 |
8. | Chessflyers 2 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Wil 3 (1592) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1603) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Roman Ziegler | - | Tobias Ammann (1761) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cédric Stoll (1532) | - | Guido Breitenmoser (1515) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Ramsauer (1705) | - | René Clemenz (1661) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabian Gschwend (1721) | - | Luigi Berni (1476) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Walter Kaiser (1505) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fiona Aepli (1499) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Aadorf 1 (1690) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1692) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Karl Brunner (2004) | - | Peter Angst (1368) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Lengg (1531) | - | Walter Onda (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Frischknecht (1842) | - | Raphael Bühler (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Golder (1621) | - | Urs Stutz (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Granwehr | - | Heimito Nolle (1694) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samyo Bounlom (1453) | - | Daniel Kunz (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Embrach 1 (1728) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1755) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Gohl (1731) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1795) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Steiger (1682) | - | Peter Wagner (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Maag (1825) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1726) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Krebser (1782) | - | Joachim Feige (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Ridolfi (1717) | - | Ernst Weber (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gallus Tuor (1631) | - | Ali Bajraktari (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glattbrugg 2 (1628) | - | Winterthur 5 (1853) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hans Ulrich Würgler (1880) | - | Paul Bosshard (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Calabretta (1469) | - | David Mäder (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adolf Hengartner (1660) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Jost (1663) | - | Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rico Perl (1615) | - | Martin Forster (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Jentner (1480) | - | Patrik Zoller (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |