3ème ligue
Ouest 4
7ème Ronde
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3 | - | Vevey 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Genève Club 4 | - | Genève Echiquier Romand 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Genève Amateurs 2 | - | Joueur 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Genève Bois-Gentil 5 | - | Genève Ville 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Bois-Gentil 5 | 10 | 28½ |
2. | Vevey 2 | 9 | 22 |
3. | Genève Club 4 | 8 | 24½ |
4. | Joueur 3 | 8 | 22 |
5. | Genève Amateurs 2 | 7 | 20½ |
6. | Genève Ville 1 | 6 | 19 |
7. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3 | 4 | 17½ |
8. | Genève Echiquier Romand 1 | 2 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3 (1701) | - | Vevey 2 (1858) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Rodrigo Garcia Garcia (1770) | - | Alexandre Boog (2282) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Harald Krug (1792) | - | Richard Besson (1908) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Clément (1646) | - | Patrick Frelechox (1758) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gilbert Terrisse (1544) | - | Jean-Jacques Lafer (1935) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ivan Grumelli (1751) | - | Olivier Monnin (1685) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Jean-Jacques Graber (1582) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Genève Club 4 (1780) | - | Genève Echiquier Romand 1 (1798) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1862) | - | Haissam Hariz (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denise Surchat (1895) | - | Burt Hann (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Thevenoz (1877) | - | Claude Brunner (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Horn (1692) | - | Gilbert Conus (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arezki Bouchelaghem (1697) | - | Alexandre Farkas (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Izbicki (1658) | - | Yvan Panayotov (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève Amateurs 2 (1805) | - | Joueur 3 (1709) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
David Sargissian | - | Vlad Serban | 0 | : | 1 |
Piotr Szorc (1972) | - | Nicholas Jodidio | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Golaz (1820) | - | Asgan Wan Sergelen (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Degove (1801) | - | Roland Testuz (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marko Bandler (1727) | - | Jean-Claude Michel (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hakan Volkan (1705) | - | Philippe Von der Weid (1554) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 5 (1855) | - | Genève Ville 1 (1755) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Enis Arikok (2031) | - | Raymond Conus (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Bechtel (1947) | - | Daniel Garin (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Schoch (1819) | - | Philippe Steiner (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Garabed Yelegen (1792) | - | Maurice Schambacher (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucio D' Addato (1711) | - | Philippe Roeck (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rachid Hadjrabia (1832) | - | Olivier Haet (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |