1ère ligue
Est
2ème Ronde
SG Winterthur 3 | - | Rheintal 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Springer 1 | - | St.Gallen SK 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Engadin 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Winterthur 3 | 4 | 14 |
2. | Frauenfeld 1 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 7 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 7 | |
5. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Springer 1 | 1 | 7½ |
7. | St.Gallen SK 2 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
SG Winterthur 3 (2145) | - | Rheintal 1 (1952) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Walter Bichsel (2373) | - | Georg Fröwis (2228) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2151) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2028) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Horst Zesiger (2182) | - | Markus Wittwer (1964) | 1 | : | 0 | |
André Hirzel (2251) | - | Stephanus Marte (1842) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Zollinger (2113) | - | Markus Zoller (1864) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roman Freuler (2070) | - | Marcel Schneider (1936) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claudio Gloor (2017) | - | Erwin Frei (1803) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Bär (2003) | - | David Grüninger (1953) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Springer 1 (2114) | - | St.Gallen SK 2 (2049) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Dittmar (2336) | - | Peter Klings (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2154) | - | Peter Bischoff (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (2136) | - | Christian Salerno (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Martin Egli (2087) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Otto Giordanengo (2078) | - | Roman Schmuki (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kuchen (2087) | - | Halit Redzepi (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Singeisen (2033) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Tarnutzer (1998) | - | Peter Nusch (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2067) | - | Engadin 1 (2079) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Hugo Kalbermatter (2107) | - | Christian Binggeli (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Parwis Nabavi (2142) | - | Toni Preziuso (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Geoffrey Myers (2116) | - | Jonas Wyss (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2039) | - | Ali Habibi (2274) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Germann (2098) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Schilling (2026) | - | Felix Schwab (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karo Nuri (2023) | - | Andri Arquint (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Germann (1988) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frauenfeld 1 (2101) | - | Bodan 2 (2003) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Mark Zichanowicz (2075) | - | Dietmar Panek (1970) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoltan Zambo (2212) | - | Marcel Marentini (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Lossau (2087) | - | Frank Timeus (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Rapparlie (2176) | - | Max Knaus (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zülle (2055) | - | Hubert Zwick (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Säring (2047) | - | Jochen Ringelsiep (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Vogelbacher (2030) | - | Klaus Zeiler (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Just (2125) | - | Vladimir Motloch (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |