2ème ligue
Est 2
6ème Ronde
Baden 2 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Höngg 1 | - | Réti 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 2 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Pfäffikon 1 | 8 | 21 |
3. | Wollishofen 3 | 7 | 20 |
4. | Höngg 1 | 7 | 18½ |
5. | Réti 2 | 7 | 18 |
6. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 4 | 15½ |
7. | Frauenfeld 2 | 3 | 14½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 2 (1918) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1831) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2081) | - | Peter Müller (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1961) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivan Wintner (1916) | - | Julian Schärer (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Suter (1892) | - | Boris Lenz (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Suter (1856) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Saurer (1803) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pfäffikon 1 (2095) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1959) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Patrik Hugentobler (2262) | - | Erika Reust (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Huss (2130) | - | Tatjana Lematschko (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manfred Gosch (2056) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Tscherrig (2139) | - | Renato Neyer (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Scheidegger (1990) | - | Reto Bürge (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (1992) | - | Stefan Wanner (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Höngg 1 (1984) | - | Réti 2 (1930) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2204) | - | Willi Wettstein (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
William Bauer (1982) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Goldschmid (2059) | - | Hans Kaufmann (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Srecko Skreblin (1871) | - | Harry Oesch (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Osio (1892) | - | Otto Kruse (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Hasler (1894) | - | Georg Scherrer (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1824) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1932) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
René Beereuter (1822) | - | Reiner Schnorrberger (1948) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hossain Hossain (1744) | - | Max Schultheiss (2030) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marcel Brunner (1906) | - | Nicolas Schmid (1759) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Gerber | - | Oskar Willimann (1888) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Georg Kradolfer (2096) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Martin Geyer (1871) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |