2ème ligue
Est 2
3ème Ronde
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Baden 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | - | Höngg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pfäffikon 1 | 5 | 11½ |
2. | Réti 2 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Baden 2 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Wollishofen 3 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Höngg 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 1 | 8 |
8. | Frauenfeld 2 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Frauenfeld 2 (1870) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2031) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Müller (2028) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Meienhofer (1978) | - | Thomas Tscherrig (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Schärer (1876) | - | Kurt Utzinger (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1894) | - | Manfred Gosch (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1575) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Brauchli (1869) | - | Thomas Weilenmann (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 3 (1965) | - | Baden 2 (1968) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Max Schultheiss (2062) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Kradolfer (2023) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Schnorrberger (1900) | - | Peter Meyer (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kohli (1953) | - | Peter Meier (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Schott (1993) | - | Kurt Meier (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oskar Willimann (1861) | - | Yannick Suter (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 2 (1871) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1916) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Willi Wettstein (1923) | - | Heinz Vifian (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter König (1948) | - | Michael Bütler (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Kaufmann (1868) | - | Felix Honold (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Siegel (1850) | - | Peter Isler (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Wey (1807) | - | Marcel Brunner (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Müllenbach (1830) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1936) | - | Höngg 1 (1976) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Wanner (1997) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1851) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Neyer (2007) | - | William Bauer (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Killer (1998) | - | Richard Mooser (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1853) | - | Srecko Skreblin (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Bürge (1910) | - | Heinz De Paoli (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |