2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
4ème Ronde
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Bruntrutain 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
SW Bern 2 | - | Mett Madretsch 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Reichenstein 3 | - | Spiez 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 3 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | SW Bern 2 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Bümpliz 1 | 6 | 13½ |
4. | Bruntrutain 2 | 6 | 11½ |
5. | Mett Madretsch 1 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 11 |
7. | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 10 |
8. | Spiez 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1838) | - | Bruntrutain 2 (1508) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Tuor | - | Claude Desboeufs (1593) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Rimann (1914) | - | Alec Schneider (1478) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1848) | - | Martin Schneider (1280) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Bühler (1811) | - | Jean-René Quenet (1535) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Vermin (1849) | - | Marie Weigel (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Amsler (1766) | - | Timothée Borruat (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 2 (2102) | - | Mett Madretsch 1 (1834) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Nicolas Curien (2219) | - | Guido Schmid (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2138) | - | Kurt Uebelhart (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2117) | - | Hans Brunner (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Balzer (2095) | - | Matthias Gallus (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Schmid (2014) | - | Shukri Rama | 1 | : | 0 |
Jingle Li (2027) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bümpliz 1 (1916) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1917) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Volker Radt-Potjer (2040) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Sieber (2010) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Kläy (1821) | - | René Tanner (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Moritz Vollenweider (1848) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Künzi (1912) | - | Reto Marti (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Winkler (1866) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 3 (1890) | - | Spiez 1 (1907) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Gerhard Prill (2039) | - | Peter Trachsel (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Prill (2071) | - | Gustav Christen (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Birchmeier (1977) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Maeschli (1754) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Birchmeier (1798) | - | Andreas Keller (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Ulmer (1698) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |