3ème ligue
Est 4
5ème Ronde
Zürich UBS 2 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
March-Höfe 1 | - | Langnau 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | IBM 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | March-Höfe 1 | 10 | 26½ |
2. | Zürich UBS 2 | 7 | 16½ |
3. | Pfäffikon 2 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | IBM 1 | 6 | 15 |
5. | Schachkooperative 1 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Langnau 1 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich UBS 2 (1785) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1736) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Ulrich Bögli (1903) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2055) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andrik Starke (1861) | - | Alex Crisovan (1925) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Meinrad Kessler (1767) | - | Toni Schürer (1768) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kosta Ilic (1666) | - | Nils Henken (1423) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Vögeli (1759) | - | Stefan Dahinden (1611) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas-Lee Lanier (1756) | - | Manuel Looser (1635) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
March-Höfe 1 (1954) | - | Langnau 1 (1587) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Mathias Knobel (2060) | - | Marijan Saradjen (1618) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Kälin (1974) | - | Erwin Schuler (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Kälin (2213) | - | Hans Hemmi (1555) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Molinari (1884) | - | Willi Bernegger (1559) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zangger (1829) | - | Heinz Zweifel (1518) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Berg (1763) | - | Jolanda Brütsch (1446) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schachkooperative 1 (1790) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1564) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hanspeter Lanz (1870) | - | Christian Meier (1399) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Thomi (1777) | - | Beat Kessler (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edi Ramp (1949) | - | Walter Rützler (1556) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günter Graf (1670) | - | Erich Hedinger (1588) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Wecker (1693) | - | Adolf Affeltranger (1438) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Küng (1783) | - | Ernst Furrer (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zimmerberg 2 (1769) | - | IBM 1 (1747) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Julius Selecky (1817) | - | Michal Arend (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Viktor Näf (1791) | - | Leo Germann (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1782) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Krizan (1752) | - | Robert Mollet (1638) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dusan Vaso (1724) | - | Alex Nagelstein (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Mayer (1749) | - | Martin Bissig (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |