3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
2ème Ronde
Wasseramt 1 | - | Solothurn 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Solothurn HSK 1 | - | Oftringen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Olten 3 | - | Biel SG 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wolfwil 1 | - | Grenchen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 3 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Solothurn 2 | 4 | 8 |
Wolfwil 1 | 4 | 8 | |
4. | Biel SG 3 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Oftringen 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Grenchen 1 | 0 | 4 |
Wasseramt 1 | 0 | 4 | |
8. | Solothurn HSK 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Wasseramt 1 (1713) | - | Solothurn 2 (1884) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Peter Aebi | - | Marcel Fischer (2040) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Ursula Grädel | - | Mauro Rothen (1944) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alfons Rubin (1667) | - | Anton Meier (1907) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kurt Späti (1658) | - | Heinrich Kahlert (1872) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexander Schiendorfer (1755) | - | Bernhard Ruh (1779) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ernst Weber (1771) | - | Fabian Malovini (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn HSK 1 (1631) | - | Oftringen 1 (1763) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Josip Doric (1430) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vitomir Jedrinovic (1697) | - | Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franjo Romancuk (1884) | - | Robert Nützi (1735) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josip Brbot (1740) | - | Urs Suter (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Suzana Doric (1429) | - | Peter Kosch (1703) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marijan Kosanovic (1604) | - | Ernst Baer (1633) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 3 (1845) | - | Biel SG 3 (1739) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hansjörg Thomi (1866) | - | Rudolf Hadorn (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Stegmaier (2000) | - | Peter M. Walter (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (1890) | - | Jean-Philippe Rutz (1642) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schmidt (1762) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmid (1756) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Schmid (1795) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfwil 1 (1825) | - | Grenchen 1 (1772) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Lore Lang | - | Paul Lüdi (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Ackermann (2068) | - | Matthias Wenker (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Ackermann (1570) | - | André Brunschwyler (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Bosco (1865) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erik Lang (1777) | - | Giuseppe Margarone (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Brunner (1847) | - | Helmut Löffler (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |