3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
4ème Ronde
Simme 1 | - | Bern 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Thun SK 2 | - | Münsingen 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Grenchen 2 | - | Fribourg 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Zollikofen | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zollikofen | 7 | 15½ |
2. | Grenchen 2 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Fribourg 3 | 4 | 15 |
4. | Thun SK 2 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Bern 4 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Münsingen 1 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | Simme 1 | 3 | 7½ |
8. | Trubschachen 3 | 2 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Simme 1 (1834) | - | Bern 4 (1802) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Beat Stucki (1837) | - | David Schaffner (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Bachofner (1838) | - | Roland Bürki (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Rindlisbacher (1944) | - | Anik Stucki (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Künzli (1979) | - | Nicolas Kupper (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marlies Wüthrich (1576) | - | Noël Studer (1711) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1831) | - | Patrik Hubschmid (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun SK 2 (1842) | - | Münsingen 1 (1754) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Bien (1815) | - | Lorenz Ryf (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ryser (1917) | - | Roger Berger (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Jost (1810) | - | Matthias Frey (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Müller (1968) | - | Tobias Steinmann (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Morgenthaler (1758) | - | Jakob Frey (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Tellenbach (1783) | - | Werner Schafroth (1663) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grenchen 2 (1834) | - | Fribourg 3 (1827) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Berchtold (2060) | - | Jean-Pierre Dorand (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Pfister (1769) | - | Claude Scheidegger (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlo Stöcklin (1819) | - | Gérald Jenny (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1887) | - | André Dubey (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Berchtold (1952) | - | Jean-Bernard Chatton (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergio Zanon (1516) | - | Pascal Mollard (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 3 (1714) | - | Zollikofen (1763) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bernhard Kunz (1797) | - | Marc Tillmann (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Liechti (1654) | - | Thomas Mani (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1645) | - | Stephan Urwyler (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Kohler (1601) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Bieri (1831) | - | Albrecht Zürcher (1465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zürcher (1758) | - | Rolf Rubin (1636) | 1 | : | 0 |