3ème ligue
Est 1
6ème Ronde
Bodan 3 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Engadin 2 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rheintal 2 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Herisau 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 3 | 11 | 24 |
2. | Winterthur 6 | 6 | 21 |
3. | Engadin 2 | 6 | 18 |
Herisau 1 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | Frauenfeld 2 | 6 | 17½ |
6. | Rheintal 2 | 6 | 16½ |
7. | St. Gallen 3 | 5 | 17 |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 3 (1837) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1615) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Martin Hirzel (1874) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1646) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Frommherz (1857) | - | Silvan Schenkel (1670) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernd Redlich (1849) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1638) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Arthur Lumpi (1839) | - | Karl Denzinger (1742) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Steiger (1772) | - | Willi Von Ow (1442) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joachim Schmid (1829) | - | Hans Pfister (1554) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Engadin 2 (1847) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1780) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jürg Butzerin (1931) | - | Peter Müller (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Nogler (1997) | - | Markus Meienhofer (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Weisstanner (1958) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Grass (1789) | - | Thomas Wunderlin (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Ingold (1690) | - | Sonja Glauser (1332) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Luzi (1716) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rheintal 2 (1769) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1799) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Pius Steiger (1725) | - | Daniel Zink (1914) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Erwin Frei (1808) | - | Martin Keel (1902) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hanspeter Weder (1950) | - | Stevan Vlajic (1800) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Büchel (1671) | - | René Rechsteiner (1686) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cédric Rohner (1693) | - | Stefan Bornhauser (1693) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Viktor Melnychuk | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 6 (1905) | - | Herisau 1 (1750) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ingo Klaus (2100) | - | Urs Frei (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Hofstetter (1935) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1899) | - | Erwin Fritz (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Zoller (1827) | - | Fredi Lämmler (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Karrer (1841) | - | Rosam Looser (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schöni (1826) | - | Michael Wallner (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |