3ème ligue
Ouest 1
3ème Ronde
Fribourg 2 | - | Saint-Blaise 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Tramelan 1 | - | Bulle 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
SW Bern 4 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Echallens 4 | - | Bern 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Fribourg 2 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Bulle 1 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Echallens 4 | 2 | 9½ |
5. | Tramelan 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Bern 3 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | SW Bern 4 | 2 | 6 |
8. | Saint-Blaise 2 | 2 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 2 (1954) | - | Saint-Blaise 2 (1773) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Daut Havolli (1910) | - | Abderrahim Berrada (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1929) | - | Simon Muriset (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Noyer (2012) | - | Ruzhdi Selmani (1726) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Ducrest (1959) | - | Bijan Sohrabian (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Valek (1921) | - | Halit Solmaz (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Bovigny (1990) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 |
Tramelan 1 (1792) | - | Bulle 1 (1797) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Francis Girod (1861) | - | Pierre Ducrest (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marin Boillat (1845) | - | Yannick Bochud (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurice Huegi (1833) | - | Zija Rasiti (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Loic Devanthéry | - | Sahit Abazi (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1668) | - | Riad Surdulli | 1 | : | 0 |
Teodoro Rodriguez (1753) | - | Julian Niquille (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
SW Bern 4 (1728) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1918) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Simon Schmid (1773) | - | Roland Hauser (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Schweizer (1607) | - | Renaud Gfeller (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Schmied (1759) | - | André Desages (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Sommer (1711) | - | Claude Juvet (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joaquin Perez (1754) | - | Claude Dubois (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Fiechter (1762) | - | François Budaï (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 4 (1805) | - | Bern 3 (1897) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christian Mesot (1872) | - | Daniel Maurer (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Gabriel Petit (1851) | - | Simon Jakob (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Günsberg (1866) | - | Stefan Hinderberger (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Favre (1810) | - | Matthias Roth (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charline Grillon (1666) | - | Ernst Wuest (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Paratte (1764) | - | Willy Dellsperger (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |