Ligue Nationale B
Est
5ème Ronde
St. Gallen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Gligoric 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Baden 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 8 | 24 |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 7 | 22 |
3. | Frauenfeld 1 | 6 | 20½ |
Trubschachen 1 | 6 | 20½ | |
5. | Baden 1 | 5 | 21 |
6. | St. Gallen 1 | 5 | 20½ |
7. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 18 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | 18 |
9. | Tribschen 1 | 3 | 17½ |
10. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 18 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 1 (2202) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2180) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Martin Leutwyler (2230) | - | Markus Regez (2240) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milan Novkovic (2448) | - | Carmi Haas (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2156) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2197) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julia Novkovic (2130) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Jenal (2131) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2180) | - | René Valdivia (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Mannhart (2144) | - | Martin Stehli (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 1 (2149) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2212) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Goran Milosevic (2357) | - | Thomas Heinatz (2323) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Scherer (2323) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2275) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2170) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2170) | - | Simon Widmer (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Rasovic (2039) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Mikavica (2175) | - | Paul Haldemann (2138) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sasko Ristevski (1957) | - | Mario Denoth (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2004) | - | Reto Wyss (2153) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frauenfeld 1 (2120) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2170) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Werner Rapparlie (2209) | - | Martin Fierz (2325) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoltan Zambo (2259) | - | Thomas Wyss (2337) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Lossau (2127) | - | Jürgen Fend (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zülle (2079) | - | Daniel Good (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Schärer (2143) | - | Martin Albisetti (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Zichanowicz (2075) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Just (2088) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Meienhofer (1978) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2175) | - | Zürich 2 (2218) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2289) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Strauss (2271) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2294) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2229) | - | Pawel Silberring (2252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2230) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2298) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Cremer (2084) | - | Felix Csajka (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (2126) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Fischer (2125) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Corinne Rölli (2047) | - | Christian Rohrer (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2258) | - | Baden 1 (2197) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Attila Barva (2372) | - | Klaus Klundt (2411) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Rüetschi (2305) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Bucher (2246) | - | Udo Düssel (2283) | ½ | : | ½ |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2284) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2226) | - | Werner Brunner (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nico Georgiadis (2349) | - | Donjan Rodic (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2123) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Hirzel (2162) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |