2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
5ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Baden 2 | - | Bern 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Olten 1 | - | Luzern 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
SW Bern 3 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 2 | 8 | 18½ |
2. | Olten 1 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 5 | 12½ |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 16 |
5. | Bern 3 | 4 | 14 |
Luzern 3 | 4 | 14 | |
Trubschachen 2 | 4 | 14 | |
8. | SW Bern 3 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1925) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1862) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michael Seiler (2031) | - | Stefan Thuner (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gehrig (1918) | - | Thomas Felder (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hubert Ludin (1888) | - | Maria Heinatz (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Vifian (1944) | - | Reto Moser (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Brunner (1855) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Isler (1913) | - | Bernhard Probst (1682) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 2 (1985) | - | Bern 3 (1862) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Joachim Waffenschmidt (2106) | - | David Schaffner (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2068) | - | Nicolas Kupper (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Saurer (1933) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1991) | - | Roland Bürki (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Suter (1916) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sai Saikrishnan (1893) | - | Linus Rösler (1576) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2057) | - | Luzern 3 (1862) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Matthias Kiese (2244) | - | Mahir Dautaj (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Reist (2057) | - | Paul Dobias (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Dutoit (2034) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (2059) | - | Markus Eichenberger (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (1946) | - | Boris Glanzmann (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (2002) | - | Simon Abächerli (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
SW Bern 3 (1935) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1879) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jingle Li (1994) | - | Markus Martig (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Häberli (1976) | - | René Tanner (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (1829) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Holzgrewe (2015) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Jacques Schmid (1889) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Groenveld (1905) | - | René Weber (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |