2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
6ème Ronde
Luzern 3 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bern 3 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | SW Bern 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Baden 2 | - | Olten 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 10 | 21½ |
2. | Baden 2 | 8 | 21 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 7 | 17 |
4. | Bern 3 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | 18 |
6. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Luzern 3 | 4 | 15½ |
8. | SW Bern 3 | 2 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 3 (1912) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1939) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Simon Abächerli (1913) | - | Heinz Vifian (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Leuzinger (1961) | - | Andreas Schilling (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugen Schwammberger (1924) | - | Peter Gehrig (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Odermatt (1899) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Amstad | - | Peter Isler (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Rickenbach (1863) | - | Michael Bütler (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 3 (1912) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1882) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nicolas Kupper (2009) | - | Reto Marti (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schaffner (1952) | - | Markus Martig (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Tschanz (1939) | - | René Tanner (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Gyger (2062) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Hefti (1911) | - | René Weber (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Rösler (1597) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 2 (1928) | - | SW Bern 3 (1953) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stefan Thuner (1960) | - | Jürg Häberli (1980) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Brauchli (1880) | - | Bruno Fankhauser (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Thuner (1886) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Rüegsegger (2067) | - | Matthias Berger (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Felder (1871) | - | Etienne Jeanquartier (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Moser (1906) | - | Fridolin Marty (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 2 (1975) | - | Olten 1 (2077) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Joachim Waffenschmidt (2114) | - | Roberto Schenker (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2075) | - | Robin Angst (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1947) | - | Matthias Kiese (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Saurer (1947) | - | David Monnerat (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Suter (1939) | - | Daniel Reist (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sai Saikrishnan (1830) | - | Adrian Kamber (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |