2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
3ème Ronde
Basel 1 | - | Thun 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Court 1 | - | Jura 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Ajoie 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Grenchen 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 1 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Basel 1 | 3 | 10 |
4. | Court 1 | 3 | 9 |
Spiez 1 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Grenchen 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Jura 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Ajoie 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Basel 1 (2028) | - | Thun 1 (2092) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2289) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2166) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Prill (2044) | - | Dominik Sutter (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Jost (1970) | - | Martin Roth (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1928) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Ammann (1957) | - | Kaspar Stucki (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Gschwend (1980) | - | Ramon Stucki (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Court 1 (1927) | - | Jura 1 (1904) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Nicolas Fortier (1846) | - | Marcel Eschmann (1952) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2162) | - | Edy Zahnd (1951) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabien Maître (1861) | - | Fredy Gertsch (1909) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ludovic Gerber (1901) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1796) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lucas Wenger (1959) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1910) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Renaud Gerber (1835) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1994) | - | Ajoie 1 (1952) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Frédéric Osberger (2050) | - | Philippe Michel (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Desboeufs (2013) | - | Tibor Frossard (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2182) | - | Hubert Perret (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivan Retti (1933) | - | Daniel Simon (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2036) | - | Jean-Michel Nobs (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Retti (1750) | - | Bernard Nappez (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grenchen 1 (1903) | - | Spiez 1 (1894) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andreas Pfister (1716) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Berchtold (2101) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Hert (1854) | - | Peter Trachsel (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlo Stöcklin (1870) | - | Andreas Keller (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Berchtold (1976) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Wenker (1900) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |