2ème ligue
Ouest 1
1ère Ronde
Vevey 2 | - | Prilly 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Neuchâtel 2 | - | Payerne 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
SW Bern 2 | - | Echallens 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Fribourg 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 3 | 2 | 4½ |
Prilly 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Bois-Gentil 2 | 2 | 4 |
Neuchâtel 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Fribourg 2 | 0 | 2 |
Payerne 1 | 0 | 2 | |
7. | SW Bern 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Vevey 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Vevey 2 (1749) | - | Prilly 1 (1917) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Richard Besson (1904) | - | Christian Marro (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Jacques Lafer (1917) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurélien Pomini (1808) | - | Jérôme Zago (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harry Hoang (1602) | - | Philippe Delaplace (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrice Gandin (1681) | - | Jean-Marc Gillieron (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Eberli (1583) | - | Alain Chollet (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neuchâtel 2 (1943) | - | Payerne 1 (1948) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Alfred Porret (2013) | - | Florian Zarri (2053) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Charles Perret (1915) | - | Laura Stoeri (1937) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Luc Abbet (2039) | - | Paul Köstinger (2028) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Renaud Guyot (1914) | - | Claude Auderset (1934) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Galerne (1854) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (1879) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claudio Schwarz (1924) | - | Simon Cantin (1855) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SW Bern 2 (1881) | - | Echallens 3 (2018) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Christoph Schmid (2034) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Holzgrewe (2005) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Dupont (1847) | - | Steve Monthoux (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (1672) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2121) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Hofmann (1852) | - | Kevin Pardey (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1875) | - | Manuel Lopez (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 2 (1958) | - | Bois-Gentil 2 (1958) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Nuri Gremeda (2064) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Ducrest (1960) | - | Pius Steiner (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Noyer (1948) | - | Eric Donnat (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmid (1942) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Valek (1911) | - | Marc Schaerer (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daut Havolli (1921) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1938) | ½ | : | ½ |