3ème ligue
Est 3
1ère Ronde
SprengSchach Wil 1 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Embrach 1 | - | Glarus 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Glattbrugg 1 | 2 | 4 |
Oberglatt 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Embrach 1 | 1 | 3 |
Glarus 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Dübendorf 1 | 0 | 2 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach Wil 1 (1865) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1797) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Leopold Juen (1997) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Annika Fröwis (1916) | - | Markus Romer (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruce Roberts (1985) | - | Hamdi Zymberi | 1 | : | 0 |
Dorian Serrate (1748) | - | Maurus Bachmann (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Bütler (1852) | - | Walter Tremp (1562) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Bosshard (1694) | - | Felix Bretscher (1702) | 0 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1689) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1720) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Otto Steinmann (1516) | - | Raphael Bühler (1675) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Freydl (1911) | - | Urs Stutz (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhold Näpflin (1763) | - | Richard Bisig (1764) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Damman (1660) | - | Markus Mathiuet (1719) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Gehr (1745) | - | Daniel Kunz (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Benz (1536) | - | Heinrich Meierhofer (1619) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 1 (1911) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1890) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marcel Gallati (2078) | - | Kirivongkat Poun (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgio Cucchi (2019) | - | René Birchler (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Bundi (1899) | - | Stephan Wiser (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Forster (1909) | - | Marcel Pfleghart (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Wagner (1809) | - | Hans Richner (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Lorbe (1753) | - | Ernst Lengweiler (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Embrach 1 (1761) | - | Glarus 2 (1705) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Alex Schulzke (1832) | - | Danny Pinggera (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gohl (1763) | - | Werner Weibel (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Krebser (1735) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Maag (1864) | - | Jacques Jenny (1663) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gallus Tuor (1640) | - | Hans Leuzinger (1766) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Ridolfi (1732) | - | Emil Michel (1633) | ½ | : | ½ |