3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
6ème Ronde
Thun 2 | - | Fribourg 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Münsingen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Bern 5 | 1 | : | 5 |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Simme 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 2 | 10 | 25 |
2. | Bern 5 | 10 | 24 |
3. | Fribourg 3 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Burgdorf 1 | 7 | 19½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 7 | 19½ | |
6. | Münsingen 1 | 3 | 12 |
Trubschachen 3 | 3 | 12 | |
8. | Simme 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Thun 2 (1911) | - | Fribourg 3 (1836) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
René Finger (2002) | - | Gérald Jenny (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ryser (1939) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Bien (1860) | - | Béatrice Stöckli (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1875) | - | Jean-Bernard Chatton (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Jost (1802) | - | Roland Miche (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Müller (1987) | - | Nicolas Dreyer (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1922) | - | Münsingen 1 (1712) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Markus Riesen (1974) | - | Anton Rüfenacht (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Clausen (2090) | - | Boris Ballmer (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Bühler (1901) | - | Lorenz Ryf (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1832) | - | Roger Berger (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Rimann (1850) | - | Werner Schafroth (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Tuor (1884) | - | Lorenz Möller (1411) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burgdorf 1 (1896) | - | Bern 5 (1969) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bruno Lehmann (2056) | - | Daniel Maurer (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Pasek (1946) | - | Simon Jakob (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Müller (1941) | - | Carmelo Perigo | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Brugger (1745) | - | Matthias Roth (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cla Mathieu (1794) | - | Rolf Jaggi (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Shaban Koka | - | Jürg Trefzer (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 3 (1756) | - | Simme 1 (1721) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jost Koch (1884) | - | Beat Stucki (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Zürcher (1804) | - | Ueli Bühler (1677) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Kunz (1811) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Angelik Lazar (1689) | - | Ad Derksen (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1708) | - | Hans-Rudolf Schmid (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Liechti (1637) | - | Kilian Gobeli (1409) | 1 | : | 0 |