3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
2ème Ronde
Thun 2 | - | Bern 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Münsingen 1 | - | Simme 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Fribourg 3 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 3 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Thun 2 | 3 | 7½ |
3. | Münsingen 1 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Bern 5 | 3 | 6½ |
5. | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Trubschachen 3 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Simme 1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Thun 2 (1907) | - | Bern 5 (1834) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
René Finger (1997) | - | Klaus Neuenschwander (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ryser (1920) | - | Willi Dellsperger (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Bien (1837) | - | Rolf Jaggi (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Müller (1986) | - | Jürg Trefzer (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Schütz (1984) | - | Ernst Wuest (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Krähenbühl (1720) | - | Stefan Hinderberger (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Münsingen 1 (1804) | - | Simme 1 (1743) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Boris Ballmer (1921) | - | Marco Darioli (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Ryf (1936) | - | Beat Stucki (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Frey (1906) | - | Ivo Calic (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Iseli (1673) | - | Ad Derksen (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Berger (1724) | - | Rainer Borsdorf (1673) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schwab (1663) | - | Andreas Huggler (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 3 (1877) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1810) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Vinzenz Tremp (2053) | - | Jost Koch (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérald Jenny (1985) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Dubey (1904) | - | Hans Thuner (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Scheidegger (1778) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Mollard (1759) | - | Angelik Lazar (1655) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Dreyer (1783) | - | Rolf Zürcher (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1887) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1903) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christof Bühler (1888) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Clausen (2081) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Vermin (1876) | - | Patric Schenk (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1842) | - | Heinz Müller (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Amsler (1806) | - | Urs Brugger (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Rimann (1830) | - | Stefan Pasek (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |