3ème ligue
Central 4
4ème Ronde
Tribschen 3 | - | Zofingen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Langenthal 1 | - | Baar 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Luzern 4 | - | Brugg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Altdorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Brugg 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Altdorf 1 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Baar 1 | 4 | 12 |
Luzern 4 | 4 | 12 | |
6. | Langenthal 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Tribschen 3 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Zofingen 1 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 3 (1829) | - | Zofingen 1 (1793) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Frank Neubert (1939) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joe Posta (1867) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Ensmenger (1917) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Bucher (1932) | - | Anton Bieri (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Grimm (1684) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1740) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Hofstetter (1634) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1704) | ½ | : | ½ |
Langenthal 1 (1635) | - | Baar 1 (1785) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Lorenz Affolter (1803) | - | Volker Thommes (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Leist (1679) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mentor Zeqiraj | - | Kurt Gretener (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Birrer (1639) | - | Erwin Glur (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Belfanti (1535) | - | Frieda Gretener (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lilian Geiser (1518) | - | Toni Dilitz (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 4 (1823) | - | Brugg 1 (1857) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Borivoje Tesic (1866) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Glanzmann (1812) | - | Marcel Jakob (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siva Sivaji (1845) | - | Adrian Härri (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Popp (1814) | - | Urs Stalder (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Ottiger (1811) | - | Alois Kofler (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Dobias (1792) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1757) | 0 | : | 1 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1852) | - | Altdorf 1 (1803) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Wespi (2016) | - | Roland Muheim (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Ziswiler (2052) | - | Kurt Bissig (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Kuhn (1834) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Filiberti (1824) | - | Beat Abegg (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Fischer (1563) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1587) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Kuhn (1821) | - | Anton Knecht (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |