4ème ligue
Est 1
5ème Ronde
Bischofszell 1 | - | Herisau 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Romanshorn 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
St. Gallen 5 | - | Bodan 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Winterthur 8 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herisau 2 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Uzwil 1 | 8 | 20½ |
3. | Winterthur 8 | 7 | 17 |
4. | Romanshorn 2 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Bischofszell 1 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | St. Gallen 5 | 5 | 14½ |
7. | Bodan 5 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Frauenfeld 2 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Bischofszell 1 (1492) | - | Herisau 2 (1643) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Klaus Blank | - | Reto Frischknecht (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jenni (1869) | - | Jean-Pierre Wickli (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Bruderer (1401) | - | Rosam Looser (1635) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Schumacher (1387) | - | Beat Looser (1648) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Bolt (1312) | - | Guy Perdrizat (1652) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schär | - | Gilles Caillet (1510) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uzwil 1 (1575) | - | Romanshorn 2 (1763) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Markus Rutz (1732) | - | Peter Eberle (1990) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Willi Lemmenmeier | - | Beat Meier (1775) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Hubert Kleiner (1553) | - | Armin Limacher (1765) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ronald Nikolic (1620) | - | Markus Heierli (1848) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Joachim Lessner (1509) | - | Sandro Reinhard (1641) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Josef Weber (1461) | - | Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1558) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 5 (1577) | - | Bodan 5 (1381) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Jan Frei | - | Hanspeter Portmann (1449) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Till Karbacher (1429) | - | Roman Oechslin (1377) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anna Nyffenegger | - | Erik Maggi | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lucas Rüesch (1362) | - | Konstantin Kirchhoff (1350) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Bruhin | - | Vlad Leonov (1347) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Zink (1939) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Frauenfeld 2 (1430) | - | Winterthur 8 (1610) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Wunderlin (1715) | - | Genaro Garcia (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Rudolf (1297) | - | Christian Bachmann (1611) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franziska Binder (1316) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1606) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edin Beljulji (1405) | - | Ruth Huber (1604) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Böhi (1529) | - | Werner Bachmann (1584) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marius Grossglauser (1317) | - | Thomas Wiget (1522) | 0 | : | 1 |