4ème ligue
Central 5
3ème Ronde
Aarau 1 | - | Freiamt 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Muhen 1 | - | Baar 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rontal 1 | - | Brunnen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Emmenbrücke 2 | - | Zofingen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarau 1 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Brunnen 1 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Zofingen 2 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Baar 2 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Rontal 1 | 1 | 8 |
7. | Muhen 1 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Freiamt 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Aarau 1 (1697) | - | Freiamt 2 (1598) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Dragisa Stojcic (1918) | - | Jörg Bieri (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Baumann (1709) | - | Alex Kühne (1825) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romano Dal Prà (1677) | - | Bernhard Amstad (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Zahnd (1649) | - | Hans Flückiger (1564) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Gutalj (1739) | - | Hans Birbaum (1473) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Lüthy (1491) | - | Daniel Pasotti (1279) | 1 | : | 0 |
Muhen 1 (1473) | - | Baar 2 (1561) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kolle Pnishi | - | Philipp Fratschöl (1588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Roth (1480) | - | Markus Heer (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Schuster (1482) | - | Werner A. Koch (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Etter (1502) | - | Georges Lipp (1491) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Otto (1492) | - | Franz Stutz | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Meyer (1410) | - | Kurt Moor (1461) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rontal 1 (1661) | - | Brunnen 1 (1631) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Klaus Schüpfer (1685) | - | Marzell Camenzind | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Schnarwiler (1622) | - | Ruedi Schuh (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beni Winkler (1830) | - | Josef Schnyder (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Wespi (1575) | - | David Mettler (1575) | 0 | : | 1 |
Agatha Schuler (1508) | - | Patrick Mettler (1503) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Hermann (1746) | - | Richard Küchler | 1 | : | 0 |
Emmenbrücke 2 (1593) | - | Zofingen 2 (1625) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Danush Ameti (1829) | - | Hans-Jürgen Lindner (1626) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gubser (1631) | - | Philipp Bieri (1735) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Mazzoni (1616) | - | Urs Hochstrasser (1682) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabienne Steiner (1653) | - | Bruno Kunz (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Steiner (1401) | - | Guido Roos (1398) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schütz (1426) | - | Clemens Wymann (1663) | 0 | : | 1 |