1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
3ème Ronde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen 3 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Liestal 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 2 | - | Biel 2 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Riehen 3 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Therwil 1 | 5 | 16 |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 15½ |
5. | Bern 2 | 3 | 13½ |
6. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 9 |
7. | Bümpliz 1 | 0 | 7½ |
8. | Biel 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1932) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2244) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Kevin Seewer (1427) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2426) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Desboeufs (1563) | - | Goran Milosevic (2351) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrice Deschler (2167) | - | Georg Siegel (2303) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sébastian Riff (2248) | - | Charles Partos (2328) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Hassler (2212) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (2051) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2211) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zekrija Elezi (1767) | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (2020) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 3 (2024) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1960) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
René Deubelbeiss (2112) | - | Christian Esper (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Erismann (2098) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pommerehne (1917) | - | Claudio Sieber (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Häring (1927) | - | Mark Künzi (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gregor Haag (1983) | - | Michael Winkler (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sven Frech (2052) | - | Rüdiger Erdmann (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Balg (2014) | - | Marc Tillmann (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Wielsch (2086) | - | Thomas Mani (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 1 (2029) | - | Liestal 1 (2017) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Stéphane Bläser (2088) | - | Martin Fischer (1965) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Wirz (2121) | - | Michael Schwarz (2363) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stephan Suter (2023) | - | Hans Grob (1862) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Leonid Einhorn (2019) | - | Roland Schmid (2128) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Waldmeier (2041) | - | Milorad Novosel (2005) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Matovic (2005) | - | Rolf Ernst (2102) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Marc Jud (2002) | - | Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1697) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gerhard Göttin (1931) | - | Lorenz Wolf | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 2 (2083) | - | Biel 2 (1852) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Lars Rindlisbacher (2206) | - | Rino Castagna (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Gast (2196) | - | Gilles Bürki (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeno Kupper (2093) | - | Nathanaël Reich (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Maurer (2103) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noël Studer (2049) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Syed Mahbubul Alam (2047) | - | Renzo Castagna (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Horber (1982) | - | Loïc Charrière (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schneider (1987) | - | Emil Meyer (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |