1ère ligue
Central
4ème Ronde
Wettswil 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Springer 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Olten 1 | - | Bern 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 8 | 22½ |
2. | Bern 2 | 6 | 18½ |
3. | Lenzburg 1 | 5 | 18 |
4. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 17½ |
5. | Gligoric 1 | 3 | 13½ |
Olten 1 | 3 | 13½ | |
7. | Springer 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Wettswil 1 | 1 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Wettswil 1 (1982) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2131) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Sacha Georges (2262) | - | Jürgen Fend (2250) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Funk (1685) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2068) | - | Martin Albisetti (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Aeschbach (2126) | - | Daniel Good (2194) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Köchli (2016) | - | Florian Bous (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Klee (1902) | - | Claude Douguet (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dejan Krecov (1920) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Lenzhofer (1879) | - | Joachim Kambor (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Springer 1 (1940) | - | Gligoric 1 (1983) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Daniel Kuchen (2046) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2100) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Otto Giordanengo (2066) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Singeisen (1971) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Bürgi (1903) | - | Sasko Ristevski (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Keller (1892) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Meister (1775) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Paul Schmidt (1766) | - | Dimitar Iliev (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2090) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2073) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Heinrich Tanner (2175) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Parwis Nabavi (2274) | - | Rolf Walti (2193) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2125) | - | Martin Schmid (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2106) | - | Daniel Meyer (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Baur (2065) | - | Jürg Hertli (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2067) | - | Michael Wigger | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Ludin (1887) | - | Oliver Killer (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Germann (2017) | - | Roland Senn (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (1964) | - | Bern 2 (1995) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Daniel Reist (2071) | - | Fritz Maurer (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1971) | - | Thomas Wälti (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Meier (2007) | - | Samuel Schneider (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1764) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (1918) | - | Roland Bürki (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2009) | - | Syed Mahbubul Alam (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Monnerat (2009) | - | Rolf Schmid (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Thaumüller | - | David Schaffner (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |